SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
alexadrianeaseworld@gmail.com +9710547461170 Vladimir/Alex Adrian

Date07/18/2019
Fraudulent emailalexadrianeaseworld@gmail.com
PseudonymVladimir/Alex Adrian
Telephone+971 54 746 1170 (ou 009710547461170)
Scam contentsDo you want a professional hacker to get your job done? then Vladimir of new world hack is the one to contact.
He even offers a REFUND POLICY! If after the job is completed, you find any of his services are unsatisfactory, you can easily ask for a refund.
Send your jobs to him by email: (alexadrianeaseworld@gmail.com) or send a direct text on whats'app +971-547-461170
Comment / ReviewFake hacker

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #168548 07/12/2019 at 05:25 PM

      Thanks so much to Adrian Alexandra for helping me hack into my school database and change my grades so i could not fall out of scholarship. now i am out and happy credit goes to the earlier mentioned hacker for a good job.

      alexadrianeaseworld@gmail.com

      +971547461170
      -------------------
      Fake hacker

      Pseudonym : Adrian Alexandra

      Reply
    • Report #170965 07/28/2019 at 09:19 AM

      Are you in need of WhatsApp account hack including 8 month ago conversations, images and deleted messages and it will be hacked remotely without the target knowledge, contact SALAM on salamcyberworld@gmail.com you can also contact him for:
      Clearing of criminal records
      Boosting of credit scores
      Changing of school grades
      Hacking of other social media account like:
      Facebook
      Snapchat
      Instagram
      Twitter
      Text messages etc..
      Also text them on whatsapp:

      +971-547-461170
      -------------------
      Fake hacker

      Fraudulent email : salamcyberworld@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Salam Cyber World

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.