SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
clemalphafinance@gmail.com +919818603391 Clemalpha Finance

Date06/29/2019
Fraudulent emailclemalphafinance@gmail.com
PseudonymClemalpha Finance
Telephone+91 98186 03391 (ou 00919818603391)
Scam contentsDO YOU NEED A LOAN, OR YOU WANT TO REFINANCE YOUR HOME, PAY OFF BILLS, EXPAND YOUR BUSINESS WITH 3% INTEREST RATE? LOOK NO FURTHER CONTACT Via:Email: clemalphafinance@gmail.com whatspp +91-9818603391
Comment / ReviewFraudulent loan provider

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #161344 05/22/2019 at 04:17 PM

      DO YOU NEED A LOAN, OR YOU WANT TO REFINANCE YOUR HOME, PAY OFF BILLS, EXPAND YOUR
      BUSINESS WITH 3% INTEREST RATE? LOOK NO FURTHER CONTACT Via:Email:

      abubakarloanservice@gmail.com whatspp +91-9818603391
      -------------------
      Loan scam

      Fraudulent email : abubakarloanservice@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : clemalpha

      Reply
    • Report #164506 06/15/2019 at 02:40 PM

      NEED LOAN URGENTLY, CONTACT US TODAY FOR MORE DETAILS.
      Are you looking for a loan to clear off your dept and start up your own Business? have you being going all over yet not able to get a legit loan Company that will loan you? Here is your final solution, We can give you any amount you need ovided you are going to pay back within the period of time given without any problem. Apply now and contact us for more details via email below: clemalphafinance@gmail.com +91-9818603391 Tel/whatsapp
      -------------------
      Loan scam

      Pseudonym : jubrin

      Reply
    • Report #174087 08/19/2019 at 10:12 AM

      DO YOU NEED A LOAN, OR YOU WANT TO REFINANCE YOUR HOME, PAY OFF BILLS, EXPAND YOUR BUSINESS WITH 3% INTEREST RATE? LOOK NO FURTHER CONTACT Via:Email: abubakarloanservice@gmail.com whatspp +91-9818603391
      -------------------
      Fraudulent loan provider

      Fraudulent email : abubakarloanservice@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Abubakar Loan Service

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.