Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
drosemuhau@gmail.com +2348168714427 Dr osemuhau
| Date | 06/29/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drosemuhau@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr osemuhau |
| Telephone | +234 816 871 4427 (ou 002348168714427) |
| Scam contents | Hello everyone. I was heartbroken because i had very small penis, not nice to satisfy a woman, i had so many relationship called off because of my situation, i have used so many product which i found online but none could offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments about this specialist called Dr osemuhau and decided to email him on so I decided to give his herbal product a try. i emailed him and he got back to me, he gave me some comforting words with his herbal pills for Penis t, Enlargement Within 1 week of it, i began to feel the enlargement of my penis, " and now it just 2 weeks of using his products my penis is about 9 inches longer and am so happy..feel free to contact Dr osemuhau on(drosemuhau@gmail.com) him this number +2348168714427 |
| Comment / Review | This is completely fake.This product doesn't exist nor does Dr osemuhau, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money. This scam is also linked to other scams, these include... The Dr Ogudu scam The Dr Mgbeji scam The Dr Imafidon scam The DR AKIOYA scam The Dr Ovoko scam The DR.AZIEGBE scam The Dr.Isai scam The DR.OMOHAN scam The Dr BABA scam The Dr Movo scam The Dr. PEPOKO scam The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam The Dr Adams scam The Dr Emmanuel scam The Baba Messe scam The priest.babaka scam Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #138599 11/26/2018 at 04:01 AM
Hello everyone. I was heartbroken because i had very small penis, not nice to satisfy a woman, i had so
many relationship called off because of my situation, i have used so many product which i found online
but none could offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments about this specialist called Dr osemuhau and decided to email him on
so I decided to give his herbal product a try. i emailed him and he got back to me, he gave me some
comforting words with his herbal pills for Pe...
-------------------
Scammer !
up votedown vote
Report #166512 06/29/2019 at 06:47 AM
i want to tell the world about the great and mighty spell caster called Dr.Akhanene my husband was cheating on me and no longer committed to me and our kids when i asked him what the problem was he told me he has fell out of love for me and wanted a divorce i was so heart broken i cried all day and night but he left home i was looking for something online when i saw an article how the great and powerful Dr Akhanene have helped so many in similar situation like mine he email address was there so ...
-------------------
This is completely fake.This service doesn't exist nor does Dr.Akhanene, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.
This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...
The Dr Ogudu scam
The Dr Mgbeji scam
The Dr Imafidon scam
The DR AKIOYA scam
The Dr Ovoko scam
The DR.AZIEGBE scam
The Dr.Isai scam
The DR.OMOHAN scam
The Dr BABA scam
The Dr Movo scam
The Dr. PEPOKO scam
The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam
The Dr Adams scam
The Dr Emmanuel scam
The Dr osemuhau scam
The Baba Messe scam
The priest.babaka scam
Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and... Read more