Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
nativehealthclinic@gmail.com +2348140073965 Dr Emmanuel
| Date | 06/25/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | nativehealthclinic@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr Emmanuel |
| Telephone | +234 814 007 3965 (ou 002348140073965) |
| Scam contents | Hi Friends i am so glad to writing this article today to tell the world how Dr Emmanuel cured my HSV VIRUS,i have been detected with HSV-1 AND HSV-2 since five years ago, ever since then my life has been in complete bizarre and agony,i have used so many drugs that was prescribed to me by several doctors,but it didn't cure my HSV VIRUS neither did it reduce the pain,until a certain i was checking for solution in the internet,then miraculously came across Dr Emmanuel the powerful herbalist that cure numerous individuals HSV-1 AND HSV-2 INFECTION,then i contacted his whatsApp number at +2348140073965 or email: nativehealthclinic@gmail.com i explained everything to him and prepared a cure that cure my HSV-1 AND HSV-2 disease totally after receiving his herbal medicine, so my friends viewers why wait and be suffer when there is someone like Dr Emmanuel that can cure any disease HIV/ CANCER/ HEPATITIS B VIRUS, you can contact his via : nativehealthclinic@gmail.com. or WHATSAPP +2348140073965 GOD BLESS YOU ALL? |
| Comment / Review | This is completely fake.This product doesn't exist nor does Dr Emmanuel, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money. This scam is also linked to other scams, these include... The Dr Ogudu scam The Dr Mgbeji scam The Dr Imafidon scam The DR AKIOYA scam The Dr Ovoko scam The DR.AZIEGBE scam The Dr.Isai scam The DR.OMOHAN scam The Dr BABA scam The Dr Movo scam The Dr. PEPOKO scam The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam The Dr Adams scam The Baba Messe scam The priest.babaka scam Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #153391 03/20/2019 at 03:19 AM
Hello viewer’s
I don’t have much to say there are so may scammers going on online so we cant detect the real herbal medicine doctors. Thank GOD for leading me, please don’t ignore this post is real Dr Emmanuel, is a real herbal Doctor, he cured me from Herpes virus, i am living so happy and free , i was fully recovered within 4 weeks of usage of dr Emmanuel herbal medicine ,please viewers out there that have any deadly disease don't fail to contact him via his email; nativehealthclinic@gm...
-------------------
Medic scam ?
up votedown vote
Report #163181 06/06/2019 at 06:49 AM
Am Susan Rodrick by name, i was diagnosed with Herpes for 4 years ago i lived in pain with the knowledge that i wasn't going to ever be well again i contacted so many herbal doctors on this issue and wasted a large sum of money but my condition never got better i was determined to get my life back so one day i saw mrs amber post on how Dr Emmanuel saved him from the VIRUS with herbal medicine i contacted Dr Emmanuel on WhatsApp at +2348140073965 or email address: nativehealthclinic@gmail.com we ...
-------------------
This is completely fake, neither Susan Rodrick or Dr Emmanuel are real people it just a way to defraud people out of their hard earned money.
Pseudonym : susan rodrick