Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
info@tutscapitalfund.com +447482854078 Tuts Capital Funding LTD
| Date | 06/24/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@tutscapitalfund.com |
| Pseudonym | Tuts Capital Funding LTD |
| Url / Website | tutscapitalfund.com |
| Telephone | +44 7482 854078 (ou 00447482854078) |
| Scam contents | Fees , pay . Fake bank .fake bank account We are having issues with the government here regards to sending out of the country to abroad. and our company has been under investigation and charged for money laundry because we have too many client around the world. Our company has been made to pay huge amount of unnecessary taxes in this regards. So at the moment, the only way with which we can transfer amount to our clients around the world is through the Co-Operative Bank by depositing the money there, and they will be in charge to transfer the money to our client anywhere in the world.Your money has been secured and deposited in the BNRP BANK PLC who will be responsible to transfer the money to you. This is the easiest and safest way for you to receive the money. This will help and prevent you and our company from being monitored and charged for money laundry.You are hereby required to contact the BNRP BANK PLC with the below details. |
| Comment / Review | you read that these clowns write ,a normal broker or creditor never will write such a bullshit this need to be full a jerk to write such to clients there are many descriptions of such schemes, the essence is not what they offer ,but the essence of the fake Bank ,the whole divorce is with a non-existent Bank through the account , when registering or allegedly transferring you will be asked to pay. well and accordingly will wash off. the age of the Bank's website 21 days , well lists commercial banks of France, he is not listed.And their site this is clone Indian website for personal loans only in India https://easetemplate.com
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ernst Gerard Francis 06/28/2019 at 10:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #168203 07/10/2019 at 02:27 PM
Due Dilegence FEES
-------------------
an example of how Due Dilegence take money from the borrower and disappear , but many lenders take for due diligence and the scammers know about it and use it.
and the second point phones British , correspondingly company in the UK and all financial companies need to be registered in FСA this company does not have such status accordingly she is not entitled to engage in financial services
Fraudulent email : info@tuts-cf.com
Url / Website : tuts-cf.com
Pseudonym : Tuts Capital Funding Ltd
Telephone : +447937012944
up votedown vote
Ajay 08/10/2019 at 10:14 AM
All this is bullshit history. If there is a bank by BNRP Then no webpage houw possible? We are in time of computer so don't joke all bullshit you are publishing people his name is murphy and kazi may be fake name. Don't joke with money?
up votedown vote
Ajay 08/10/2019 at 10:20 AM
You can make fake webpage with50 dollars its not a big deal jus dont be fool in this. Time if i say i can fly no body will believe because its not possible like same a Bank without mail id webside cannot be bank. So donk believe what poor bank said they dont have money to open a webside how?