Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
drmovo.supernaturalherbalmedic@gmail.com +2347061865209 Ahmed Ashid
| Date | 06/20/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | drmovo.supernaturalherbalmedic@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Ahmed Ashid |
| Telephone | +234 706 186 5209 (ou 002347061865209) |
| Scam contents | How can i ever stop saying thank you to Dr Movo, After taking his product today my sexual life is health and balance am living up to my wife expectation. For the past 11 years i have been struggling with weak erection and premature ejaculation. I have spend money on it but no cure until i took this product from Dr Movo just within few days i got cured. for his products contact him email drmovo.supernaturalherbalmedic@gmail.com or WhatsApp/Call +2347061865209. |
| Comment / Review | This is completely fake. This product doesn't exist nor does Dr Movo, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money. This scam is also linked to other scams, these include... The Dr Ogudu scam The Dr Mgbeji scam The Dr Imafidon scam The DR AKIOYA scam The Dr Ovoko scam The DR.AZIEGBE scam The Dr.Isai scam The DR.OMOHAN scam The Dr BABA scam The Baba Messe scam The priest.babaka scam Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #158422 05/02/2019 at 12:51 PM
I was despondent because i had a very small penis, about 2.5 inches soft and 4 inches hard not nice enough to satisfy a woman, i have been in so many relationship, but cut off because of my situation, i have used so many product which doctors prescribe for me, but none could offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments on the INTERNET about this specialist called Dr movo and decided to contact him on his email: {drmovo.supernaturalherbalmedic@gmail.com} so I decided to give his herb...
-------------------
Scam
up votedown vote
Report #158752 05/05/2019 at 01:40 PM
I was despondent because i had a very small penis, about 2.5 inches soft and 4 inches hard not nice enough to satisfy a woman, i have been in so many relationship, but cut off because of my situation, i have used so many product which doctors prescribe for me, but none could offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments on the INTERNET about this specialist called Dr movo and decided to contact him on his email: {drmovo.supernaturalherbalmedic@gmail.com} so I decided to give his herb...
-------------------
Scam
Pseudonym : Terry Kirkman
up votedown vote
Hicham Rxo 05/08/2019 at 12:06 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...