Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
info.frjames1971@gmail.com Philip James
| Date | 08/29/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info.frjames1971@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Philip James |
| Scam contents | We are exclusive agent to direct providers of Fresh Cut BG, SBLC, MTN, Bonds, Bank draft and Loans which we have specifically for lease. We do not have any broker chain in this offer or get involved in Chauffer driven offers. We deliver with time and precision as set forth in the agreement. You are at liberty to engage our leased facilities into trade programs as well as in signature project(s) such as Aviation, Agriculture, Petroleum, Telecommunication, construction of Dams, Bridges and any other turnkey project(s) etc. DESCRIPTION OF INSTRUMENTS: 1. Instrument: Bank Guarantee (BG/SBLC) (Appendix A) 2. Total Face Value: Eur 5M MIN and Eur 10B MAX (Ten Billion USD) . 3. Issuing Bank: HSBC Bank London, Credit Suisse and Deutsche Bank Frankfurt. 4. Age: One Year, One Month 5. Leasing Price: 3% of Face Value plus 2% commission fees to brokers. 6. Delivery: Bank to Bank swift. 7. Payment: MT-103 or MT760 8. Hard Copy: Bonded Courier within 7 banking days. The Leased Instruments includes: BG’ s, Insurance Guarantees, MTN, ( SBLC) Standby Letters of Credit and Third Party Guarantees such as a standby forward commitment to purchase or a standby loan. If you are a potential Investor or Principle looking to raise capital, we will be happy to answer any questions that you have about this opportunity and to provide you with all the details regarding this services. Our BG/ SBLC Financing can help you get your project funded, loan financing, please let me know if you are interested in any of our services, by providing you with yearly renewable leased bank instruments. We work directly with issuing bank lease providers, this Instrument can be monetized on your behalf for 100% funding. BROKERS ARE WELCOME & 100% PROTECTED!!! We are ready to close leasing with any interested client in few banking days, if interested do not hesitate to contact me direct. Regards Philip James Email: info.frjames1971@gmail.com Skype: info.frjames1971@gmail.com |
| Comment / Review | Financial scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #164626 06/17/2019 at 01:24 AM
We are exclusive agent to direct providers of Fresh Cut BG, SBLC, MTN, Bonds, Bank draft and CDs which we have specifically for lease. We do not have any broker chain in this offer or get involved in Chauffer driven offers. We deliver with time and precision as set forth in the agreement. You are at liberty to engage our leased facilities into trade programs as well as in signature project(s) such as Aviation, Agriculture, Petroleum, Telecommunication, construction of Dams, Bridges and any other...
-------------------
Don't believe that !