SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
drakioya17spellhome@gmail.com +2348105257464 DR AKIOYA

Date06/05/2019
Fraudulent emaildrakioya17spellhome@gmail.com
PseudonymDR AKIOYA
Url / Websitehttps://drakioyaherbalhome.blogspot.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+234 810 525 7464 (ou 002348105257464) (more info)
Scam contentshello everyone here i want to tell the whole world about DR AKIOYA herbal mixture product ...Dr AKIOYA penis enlargement herbal product in Africa.This is the only Male Penis Enlargement product has been used by men around the world like USA,CANADA,AUSTRALIA,BELGIUM,SWEDEN,GERMANY,UK,SINGAPORE,MALAYSIA AND SO MANY MORE supplement that has been PROVEN to-enlarge your penis – safely, quickly, and importantly – PERMANENTLY.Full DR AKIOYA Penis Enlargement product when used will Increase in penis length by 1-5 inches Increase in penis width by 20%helps in preventing Premature Ejaculation.Achieved longer, rock hard erections All gains in penis length and width are 100% permanent Full AKIOYA Penis Enlargement product is also:100% Herbal, 100% Safest with no side effect and its of two types I have the one for enlargement and for reduction and your advised to use it by message 100% Satisfaction and Money Back Guarantee. DR.AKIOYA, About my products i have herbal product and oil 100% Permanent Guaranteed resulting it on your body where you feel you want to reduce or enlarge which will help you to be strong and you get the desirable size you want-within 3-5 days and when you get your desirable size you are advised to stop using it and the results you gain will remain permanent We also do deliveries all over AFRICA, and worldwide so i would like to know first when do you need the product.for more information call or whatsapp Dr.AKIOYA +2348105257464 or call +2348105257464 email DrAkioya17spellhome@gmail.com

Note; DR AKIOYA also have herbal medicines to problems like
PENIS ENLARGEMENT
ERECTILE DYSFUNCTION
DIABETES type 1 and type 2
HERPES GENITAL WART
LOW SPERM COUNT
WEAK ERECTION
BREAST ENLARGEMENT
PROSTRATE CANCER
HIV/AIDS
SPELL OF ALL KINDS LIKE EX BACK,CANCEL DIVORCE,BREAK UP SPELL ,PREGNANCY SPELL,PROMOTION SPELL,JOB SPELL
ALS
HPV 123
PILE
ASTHMA
HEART FAILURE
PREMATURE EJACULATION
HEPATITIS A,B,C AND MANY MORE
THANKS
Comment / ReviewScam. This scammer also goes under several names, these include...

Joyce Benson
John Danilla
Ben Mark

If you receive messages or e-mails from one of the names listed above or other names that are advertising this product and other services, don't believe it. It's completely fake, none of these people are actually real. The whole thing is just false, it's just a way to defraud people out of money. The people behind this slimy scam should be put in jail because they are stealing people's hard earned money.

More info +

telephone number analysis +234 810 525 7464

Phone number type
Cell phone number
International format
  • +234 810 525 7464
Country
Nigeria
Territory
Nigeria
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #143304 01/05/2019 at 02:18 AM

      hello everyone here i want to tell the whole world about DR AKIOYA herbal mixture product ...Dr AKIOYA penis enlargement herbal product in Africa.This is the only Male Penis Enlargement product has been used by men around the world like USA,CANADA,AUSTRALIA,BELGIUM,SWEDEN,GERMANY,UK,SINGAPORE,MALAYSIA AND SO MANY MORE supplement that has been PROVEN to-enlarge your penis – safely, quickly, and importantly – PERMANENTLY.Full DR AKIOYA Penis Enlargement product when used will Increase in pen...
      -------------------
      Just a scam, don't believe that !

      Reply
    • Report #158891 05/06/2019 at 01:01 PM

      Hello everyone i Am Ben Mark and i am from USA i am here to give my testimony about an herbal doctor called Dr,Akioya I was heartbroken because i had very small penis,not nice to satisfy a woman, i have been in so many relationship, but cut off because of my situation, i have used so many product which doctors prescribe for me, but could not offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments on the internet about this specialist called Dr,Akioya and decided to email him on his email i saw...
      -------------------
      Scam

      Url / Website : drakioyaherbalcenter.home.blog
      Pseudonym : ben mark

      Reply
    • Report #159982 05/13/2019 at 12:24 PM

      hello I?m from USA , I have been suffering from HERPES virus for the past 3 years and i had constant pain especially in my knees, During the first year I had faith in God that i will be healed someday, but this disease started circulate all over my body and i have been taking treatment from my doctor, few weeks ago i came in search on the internet if i could get any information concerning the prevention of this disease, on my search i saw a testimony of so many people who has been healed from He...
      -------------------
      Scam

      Pseudonym : joyce benson

      Reply
    • Report #163083 06/05/2019 at 12:02 PM

      I am John Danilla from UK( northern ireland), i want to share a
      testimony on how a powerful spell caster cured my HIV disease, i was
      diagnosed of this disease, in the year 2009, last week i saw a testimony on
      Dr.Akioya on how he cured an HIV patient, so i contacted him through phone
      and he asked me to email him, which idid, so he told me that all my
      problems is over and then he decided to do an healing spell spell for me so
      after he finished it, he told me to wait for just 24 hours and the...
      -------------------
      Scam, this scammer also goes under the name of Joyce Benson.

      Pseudonym : John Danilla

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.