SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
bitcoinretrievalgenius@gmail.com +19175638226 Bitcoin Retrieval Genius

Date08/03/2019
Fraudulent emailbitcoinretrievalgenius@gmail.com
PseudonymBitcoin Retrieval Genius
Telephone+1 917-563-8226 (ou 0019175638226) (more info)
Scam contentsMy Dad was a victim of this investment scam both pension and Binary option. I saw him crumble from having so much money to having nothing. It all started with an advert on Face book displaying the UK dragons den team trying to outbid each other to invest with the new UK company dealing in a bitcoin tool known as Golden markets. He lost all his hard earned savings to them and several ones such as HBC broker, Spear trader, and StoxMarket. He almost lost it. If not for a referral from a close friend to the family that introduced us to bitcoin retrieval genius, they were able to run a forensic check and traced the whole transactions from the scratch. No one should be deprived of their happiness because of such mistakes. Binary option and similar investments is a No go area if you really want an advice from me. If you are a victim of such scam, I recommend you contact them using the below details CONTACT : Email: bitcoinretrievalgenius@ gmail. Com
Phone no: “+19175638226”.
Comment / ReviewFake bitcoin recovery service

More info +
Related search(es)
Premium services

telephone number analysis +1 917-563-8226

Phone number type
Fix/Cell phone number
International format
  • +1 917-563-8226
Country
United States
Territory
New York
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #350250 04/13/2021 at 11:41 AM

      Please beware of this individual who goes by Charles Robinson cryptorecoveryexperts via gmail and bitcoinretrievalgenius via gmail and 9736029881 or 9175638226. I was provided screenshots of Blockchain Council credentials and client convos and successful recovered bitcoin transactions. All this, to prove he is something he is not. Charles is real good at what he does and that is lying. I ended up spending more money to recover said funds that never materialized. I met every demand to put up more...
      -------------------
      THIS SITE AND INDIVIDUAL ARE AN ABSOLUTE SCAM PREYING ON PEOPLES' HEARTS AND HARD EARNED MONEY. PLEASE LEARN FROM MY EXPENSIVE MISTAKE AND DO NOT FALL FOR IT.

      Reply
    • Report #350251 04/13/2021 at 11:46 AM

      Please beware of this individual who goes by Charles Robinson aka Samuel Dodson cryptorecoveryexperts via gmail and bitcoinretrievalgenius via gmail and 9736029881 or 9175638226. I was provided screenshots of Blockchain Council credentials and client convos and successful recovered bitcoin transactions. All this, to prove he is something he is not. Charles is real good at what he does and that is lying. I ended up spending more money to recover said funds that never materialized. I met every dem...
      -------------------
      THEY PREY ON VULNERABLE PEOPLE AND DRAIN THEM OF HARD EARNED MONEY. PLEASE LEARN FROM MY MISTAKE AND DO NOT FALL FOR IT.

      Pseudonym : Samuel Dodscon

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.