SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
chiefdrlucky@gmail.com +2348132777335 Dr Lucky

Date07/31/2019
Fraudulent emailchiefdrlucky@gmail.com
PseudonymDr Lucky
Url / Websitehttp://chiefdrluckysolutionhome.website2.me
Telephone+234 813 277 7335 (ou 002348132777335)
Scam contentsi couldn't believe that i would ever be re-unite with my ex-lover, i was so traumatize staying all alone with no body to stay by me and to be with me, but i was so lucky one certain day to meet this powerful spell caster,after telling him about my situation he did everything humanly possible to see that my lover come back to me,indeed after casting the spell my ex-lover came back to me less than 48 hours,my ex-lover came back begging me that he will never leave me again,3 months later we got engaged and married,if you are having this same situation just contact powerful spell caster on his email: chiefdrlucky@gmail.com or Whats App him through +2348132777335

Website: http://chiefdrluckysolutionhome.website2.me/. thanks very much sir for restoring my ex-lover back to me
Comment / ReviewThis is completely fake.This service doesn't exist nor does Dr Lucky, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.

This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...
The Dr Ogudu scam
The Dr Mgbeji scam
The Dr Imafidon scam
The DR AKIOYA scam
The Dr Ovoko scam
The DR.AZIEGBE scam
The Dr.Isai scam
The DR.OMOHAN scam
The Dr BABA scam
The Dr Movo scam
The Dr. PEPOKO scam
The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam
The Dr Adams scam
The Dr Emmanuel scam
The Dr osemuhau scam
The Dr.Akhanene scam
The DR AJAKAJA scam
The DR Odinani Owelle scam
The Dr odoma scam
The Dr.GODFATHER scam
The Dr OBUDU scam
The Dr.Afrid scam
The Dr Onokun scam
The DR DADA scam
The doctor ekpen scam
The Dr Oseiboh scam
The Dr happy scam
The Baba Messe scam
The priest.babaka scam

Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #139780 12/05/2018 at 09:40 AM

      I am so glad to write this article today to tell the world how Chief Dr

      Lucky cured my HPV virus that have been in my body since five years ago,

      ever since then my life has been in complete,i have used so many drugs that

      was prescribed to me by several doctors,but it didn't cure my HPV VIRUS

      neither did it reduce the pain, i was checking for solution on the internet

      then miraculously came across Chief Dr Lucky the powerful herbalist that

      cure HPV INFECTION,then i contacted his ...
      -------------------
      Just a scammer ! don't believe this

      Reply
    • Report #158421 05/02/2019 at 12:44 PM

      Hi everybody. I recently saw a testimony about chief dr lucky in a blog I visit for relationship and dating counseling problems because i had been having serious issues with my boyfriend and we had been dating for six months, he just suddenly changed, he wasn't returning my calls,he started cheating,he was hurting me in many ways i never thought possible and I just thought I should try it*maybe out of desperation of some sort*..and I contacted chief dr lucky ..At first everything felt dreamy and...
      -------------------
      WARNING, its just a scammer ! Beware

      Fraudulent email : cheifdrlucky@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Sammy 05/06/2020 at 10:26 PM

      Is he a scam I wanted him to return my friend back

      Reply
    • logan bate 03/29/2021 at 09:22 PM

      5 years ago I had warts, I was treated with some liquid applied to the warts they continued to grow and spread... The next 2 doctors did laser surgery to remove them. 1 year after the surgery, they grew back close to where the 1st ones were' so I was finally told it was hpv. I have had it for very long time, I contract it from my cheated boyfriend and I found out he was also infected and I end up the relationship between us. the warts was so embarrasses because it started spreading all over I have be dealing with this things for very long time the last treatment I take was About 2 years ago I applied natural treatment from Dr Eromosele herbal cure, a week after applying the treatment all the warts was gone. it's now 2 years and some months I don't have singl…

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.