SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
oduckayamud49@gmail.com +2347059232579 CURE TO HIV/AIDS

Date06/08/2019
Fraudulent emailoduckayamud49@gmail.com
PseudonymCURE TO HIV/AIDS
Telephone+234 705 923 2579 (ou 002347059232579) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsI want to use this medium to testify of how i got cured from HIV AIDS, HIV AIDS is known not to have a cure, I contacted this disease in 2017,before I get married to my husband Mary, and I thank him for his courage and support towards the period of my illness. I have done all my best to get cured from this disease but all to no avail until a friend of mine told me about a healing spell DR ODUCK AYAMUD on the internet who helps people cure any kind of diseases including HIV AIDS, Cancer, Herpes etc, at first I doubted if it was real but decided to give it a try, when I contacted this spell caster he helped me cast a healing spell and I was healed within two weeks ( 2days ) Contact this great spell caster for any kind of disease or ailment via this email : oduckayamud49@yahoo.com OR oduckayamud49@gmail.com .... YOU CAN USE ANY OF THE EMAILS.................YOU CAN ALSO ADD HIM UP ON WHATSAPP USING THIS MOBILE NUMBER:+2347059232579
Comment / ReviewThis is completely fake.This service doesn't exist nor does DR ODUCK AYAMUD, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.

This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...

The Dr Ogudu/ Dr Mgbeji scam
The Dr Imafidon scam
The DR AKIOYA scam
The Baba Messe scam

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #158104 04/30/2019 at 02:25 AM

      ATTENTION TO THE WHOLE WORLD:

      Hello and blessed are you who found me. My name is DR ODUCK AYAMUD ( oduckayamud49@yahoo.com OR oduckayamud49@gmail.com .... YOU CAN USE ANY OF THE EMAILS TO CONTACT HIM ), and am here to help you change and transform your life in the most positive way possible. I use the power of white, black craft and Wicca and voodoo spell casting to help people just like you they get the love they want and the money they deserve.

      My love spell offer amazing and quick res...
      -------------------
      Warning, this testimony is a scam !

      Fraudulent email : oduckayamud49@yahoo.com

      Reply
    • Report #165545 06/22/2019 at 04:31 PM

      I want to use this medium to testify of how i got cured from HIV AIDS, HIV AIDS is known not to have a cure, I contacted this disease in 2017,before I get married to my husband Mary, and I thank him for his courage and support towards the period of my illness. I have done all my best to get cured from this disease but all to no avail until a friend of mine told me about a healing spell DR ODUCK AYAMUD on the internet who helps people cure any kind of diseases including HIV AIDS, Cancer, Herpes e...
      -------------------
      This is completely fake.This service doesn't exist nor does DR ODUCK AYAMUD, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.

      This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...
      The Dr Ogudu scam
      The Dr Mgbeji scam
      The Dr Imafidon scam
      The DR AKIOYA scam
      The Dr Ovoko scam
      The DR.AZIEGBE scam
      The Dr.Isai scam
      The DR.OMOHAN scam
      The Dr BABA scam
      The Dr Movo scam
      The Dr. PEPOKO scam
      The Baba Messe scam
      The priest.babaka scam

      Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and... Read more

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.