SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
drodomasolutionhome20@gmail.com +2348100649947 Dr odoma

Date07/09/2019
Fraudulent emaildrodomasolutionhome20@gmail.com
PseudonymDr odoma
Telephone+234 810 064 9947 (ou 002348100649947)
Scam contentsHello viewers around the Globe, I was despondent because i had a very small penis, about 2.5 inches soft and 4 inches hard not nice enough to satisfy a woman, i have been in so many relationship, but cut off because of my situation, i have used so many product which doctors prescribe for me, but none could offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments on the internet about this specialist called Dr odoma and decided to contact him on his mobile no i saw on the internet, I decided to give his herbal product a try. he gave me some comforting words with his herbal pills for Penis Enlargement, Within 2 week of it, i began to feel the enlargement of my penis, " and now it just 4 weeks of using his products my penis is about 9 inches longer, and i had to settle out with my Ex girlfriend Jane, i was surprised when she said that she is satisfied with my sex and i have got a large penis. Am so happy, thanks to Dr odoma I also learn that Dr odoma also help with Breast Enlargement Hips and Bums Enlargement, If you are in any situation with a little Penis, weak ejaculation, small breast_hips_bums do get to Dr odoma contact him now on his mobile no, or add him up on whatsApp (+2348100649947) email him drodomasolutionhome20@gmail.com
Comment / ReviewThis is completely fake.This product doesn't exist nor does Dr odoma, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.

This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...
The Dr Ogudu scam
The Dr Mgbeji scam
The Dr Imafidon scam
The DR AKIOYA scam
The Dr Ovoko scam
The DR.AZIEGBE scam
The Dr.Isai scam
The DR.OMOHAN scam
The Dr BABA scam
The Dr Movo scam
The Dr. PEPOKO scam
The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam
The Dr Adams scam
The Dr Emmanuel scam
The Dr osemuhau scam
The Dr.Akhanene scam
The DR AJAKAJA scam
The DR Odinani Owelle scam
The Baba Messe scam
The priest.babaka scam

Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #155552 04/08/2019 at 01:21 AM

      It’s obvious some patient with HERPES/HIV/CANCER are been enslaved to the antiviral and other supplementary Orthodox medicine just to help suppress the virus and not a cure. I have been with the virus since 2012 until I was introduce by a blogger who also narrated her story online on how she was cured of Genital Herpes after using Dr odoma herbal Medicine. This is a year and 2 weeks since I was delivered from Herpes. All thanks to God for using this Great herbalist to heal me. I have promise t...
      -------------------
      Don't believe this kind of ad !

      Telephone : +27719521344

      Reply
    • Report #157026 04/20/2019 at 03:27 AM

      TESTIMONY ON HOW I BECAME INSTANT MILLIONAIRE WITH THE HELP OF ILLUMINATI Hello viewers, i want to use this opportunity to thank Jude Morgan who finally helped me to become a full member of the Great Illuminati Brotherhood and now i am living my life in happiness. I was once indigent and lived my life in extreme poverty, the standard of living became so poor and low that I even thought of killing myself, I was deeply strangled up by poverty and I had no body to help me, to eat was a problem to m...
      -------------------
      Just a scam ! Beware

      Fraudulent email : illuminatihome78@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #159010 05/07/2019 at 08:42 AM

      TESTIMONY ON HOW I BECAME INSTANT MILLIONAIRE WITH THE HELP OF ILLUMINATI Hello viewers, i want to use this opportunity to thank Jude Morgan who finally helped me to become a full member of the Great Illuminati Brotherhood and now i am living my life in happiness. I was once indigent and lived my life in extreme poverty, the standard of living became so poor and low that I even thought of killing myself, I was deeply strangled up by poverty and I had no body to help me, to eat was a problem to m...
      -------------------
      Illuminati scam

      Fraudulent email : illuminatihome78@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : MEDELAWI

      Reply
    • Report #163182 06/06/2019 at 06:56 AM

      Hello viewers around the Globe, I was despondent because i had a very small penis, about 2.5 inches soft and 4 inches hard not nice enough to satisfy a woman, i have been in so many relationship, but cut off because of my situation, i have used so many product which doctors prescribe for me, but none could offer me the help i searched for. i saw some few comments on the internet about this specialist called Dr Imafidon and decided to contact him on his mobile no i saw on the internet, I decided ...
      -------------------
      This is completely fake, the product doesn't exist and neither Medela or Dr Imafidon are real people. It is just a way to defraud genuine people out of their hard earned money.

      Fraudulent email : drimafidon0@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : MEDELA

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.