Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
dlsxpxstore.com customer_service@jdonline.info
| Date | 12/03/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | customer_service@jdonline.info |
| Pseudonym | MallBest London |
| Url / Website | dlsxpxstore.com |
| Scam contents | NEVER received item, no communication after initial order. |
| Comment / Review | Website seems legit, appears secure. All writing is correct grammar. When you look it up it says it’s registered in US. It seems they have just copied everything (description, pictures, reviews) from Amazon and then lowered the prices to lure you in. They processed my payment immediately and it came on my bank statement as Mallbest London and I was charged an international transaction fee. I have emailed several times with no response. My order continues to say pending. I ordered on 11/24/18.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #139519 12/03/2018 at 11:30 AM
No phone number, neither any information about the checkout, about sending informations... Nobody is responding at th e-mails.
-------------------
Nobody is responding at th e-mails...
Url / Website : fzenboonline.com/?zenid=8eld1lhfttoeg35lhhjep5fm52
Pseudonym : fzenboonline.com
up votedown vote
Julie 12/04/2018 at 10:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Edu 12/04/2018 at 03:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jean-luc 12/06/2018 at 08:21 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
franec 12/07/2018 at 03:31 AM
aucune infos sur ma cde se site est une arnaque
up votedown vote
franec 12/07/2018 at 03:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
MC 12/07/2018 at 07:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
franec 12/07/2018 at 09:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jamendez2007 12/07/2018 at 11:34 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alejandro 12/11/2018 at 12:17 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Monia 12/11/2018 at 03:39 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
broux 12/14/2018 at 01:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Renegad 12/15/2018 at 05:40 AM
Bonjour je suis dans le même cas, merci pour l'info.
up votedown vote
E 12/19/2018 at 05:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Bia 12/23/2018 at 08:51 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Olivier 12/24/2018 at 08:40 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
michel 12/26/2018 at 04:18 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Cali 12/27/2018 at 04:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Juan antonio 12/27/2018 at 06:22 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Canada 01/01/2019 at 04:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Pascal13190 01/09/2019 at 07:24 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Magali 01/14/2019 at 07:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
E 01/18/2019 at 11:31 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lamiche 01/30/2019 at 09:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Biloo 01/31/2019 at 04:55 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
jamendez2007 01/31/2019 at 05:34 AM
existe alguna manera de identificar a estos ladrones. ?
up votedown vote
antiarnaque 02/09/2019 at 02:16 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Taiji 02/16/2019 at 01:20 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Enrique 02/27/2019 at 02:32 PM
https://www.jjlibshop.com this one too, please be aware.
up votedown vote
Yoli 03/01/2019 at 09:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jessica 03/10/2019 at 08:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
2019505035 03/22/2019 at 09:41 AM
Arnaque de 110€ sur eiwajkgoods.com ; même procédé....
up votedown vote
Fernando 03/28/2019 at 06:25 AM
Compré un articulo el 02/02/19 de 75€ en www.jjlibshop.com. Traté de contactarles en 4 ocasiones sin exito. Iniciaré acciones legales.
I bought a 75€ article on 2nd February on www.jjlibshop.com. Ive tried to contact them 4 times with no success. I am going to take legal actions now.
up votedown vote
Dawn 12/04/2018 at 05:21 PM
SAME HERE! I don't know what do to. No phone #. I have sent numerous emails. UGH UGH UGH!
up votedown vote
mky 12/04/2018 at 08:43 PM
They are also trading on the website TEXFABSHOP.COM - with the same fraudulent email - customer_service@jdonline.info - so beware!
up votedown vote
Report #139699 12/04/2018 at 09:09 PM
LOST MY MONEY!!
Url / Website : texfabshop.com/privacy.html
Pseudonym : TEXFABSHOP.COM
up votedown vote
wils 12/11/2018 at 09:46 AM
The texfabshop.com looks like a genuine and secure website, but it is a total scam!!!
up votedown vote
Paul 12/12/2018 at 11:15 AM
Yes, I ordered a golf club (impulse buy) due to price but soon realized I'll never see the product I purchased.
up votedown vote
Iria 12/15/2018 at 07:08 PM
Llevo semanas esperando mos productos y nadie me responde
up votedown vote
broux 12/19/2018 at 07:22 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
TINA 12/30/2018 at 02:22 PM
Money taken out of account immediately but goods not received. Looks legit online but total scam - we need to find a way to stop them being able to do this.
up votedown vote
juliocorreia 01/02/2019 at 06:41 AM
scam site, 100%
up votedown vote
Robin 01/20/2019 at 07:29 AM
Ordered an item and the money was taken soon afterwards, but I never saw the item. E-mailed the company 3 times and now I can't access the site. In fact to date I can't even find it on the internet, so perhaps it has closed down and taken another name. Only buy from reputable sites such as Amazon etc.
up votedown vote
Char 03/07/2019 at 04:17 PM
They are trading as sifijamarket.com now
up votedown vote
Esther 12/05/2018 at 05:09 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #139898 12/06/2018 at 08:12 AM
on line sale of various type of goods
Ordered an automotive component for 22 GBP, got back a message of no success in processing card payment.
Ended up with 25 € charged in my card account.
No reply to email referred in site.
Only later I noticed that the english wording was strange and no telephone contact available...
-------------------
First time I fell into such a scheme...
I'll be more careful from now on....
Url / Website : probtomarket.xyz
Pseudonym : probtomarket.xyz
up votedown vote
alexjoy 12/19/2018 at 08:38 AM
Yes it is a scam. Same here. The site where I was scammed on www.pobsecsale.eu was in French as I was looking and I bought a French product. Is there any way to get the money back? On my bank account extras my CC was charged by: mallbest CY INTERNET
up votedown vote
Report #140018 12/07/2018 at 09:12 AM
Was trying to order an item on this website - at checkout OFF10 percent discount code available and in the end error with my MasterCard.
Checked the customer service email on Google and found scam reports.
-------------------
Blocked my card right away....... OFF10 of a f*****k yaaaa and a happy new year!
Url / Website : crisbeshop.xyz
up votedown vote
mark r 12/10/2018 at 05:19 PM
it's a scam to harvest your credit card number
bgssoutlet.xyz is another fraudulent website they use
up votedown vote
Wary Buyer 12/11/2018 at 05:50 PM
Placed my order on 11/22/18 because they had the lowest price for the item. Website seemed legit. When I did not receive item within 2 weeks, I contacted via email. No reply. Contacted again via email, no reply. No phone number to contact. Disputed charge with credit card company and changing credit card number, as they processed payment immediately (showed up as Mallbest London). My order still says pending after almost 3 weeks.
up votedown vote
Paul 12/12/2018 at 11:18 AM
Yes appears to be a scam. I very dumb for ordering when the price seemed too good.
up votedown vote
Report #140652 12/13/2018 at 06:21 AM
Ho acquistato regalo per mio figlio, soldi stati scalati ma impossibile tracciare il pacco e dopo vari tentativi di essere contattata, niente.
-------------------
EMAIL_TEXT_HEADEREMAIL_TEXT_FROMemoximall.com
Mariya Dukovska
EMAIL_THANKS_FOR_SHOPPING
EMAIL_DETAILS_FOLLOW
EMAIL_SEPARATOR
EMAIL_TEXT_ORDER_NUMBER 2018789266
EMAIL_TEXT_DATE_ORDERED lunedì 10 dicembre, 2018
EMAIL_TEXT_INVOICE_URL
https://www.emoximall.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=2018789266
EMAIL_TEXT_PRODUCTS
EMAIL_SEPARATOR
1 x Lexibook Powerman-Robot educativo e interattivo, per Imparare e Giocare,
per Bambini dai 4 ai 7 Anni-Balla, riproduce Musica, Quiz educativi,
racconta storie, Lancia Dischi-Colore Bianco/Nero-ROB50IT, Colore
Bianco/Nero, ROB50IT (1542317318-354124) = €43.30
EMAIL_SEPARATOR
Totale parziale: €43.30
Tariffa Progressiva (Tariffa unica): €0.00
Totale: €43.30
Url / Website : emoximall.com
Pseudonym : Emoximall
up votedown vote
Valentina 12/15/2018 at 03:15 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
mikiamomiky 12/18/2018 at 04:42 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Marina 12/21/2018 at 06:30 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Valentina 12/30/2018 at 03:12 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Scott 12/14/2018 at 11:58 AM
Change your passwords immediately if you registered on this website!!! and any other online ones that are similar.
They got me using but the same customer service email whose domain doesn't exist.
https://www.ffszsmarket.com/ is a fraud
up votedown vote
Report #140828 12/14/2018 at 12:01 PM
https://www.ffszsmarket.com/
with contact email of customer_service@jdonline.info
credit card charge of mallbest INTERNET
-------------------
It sounded legit like a Canadian website, but no product, no shipping info, and no replies from Customer Service.
The email for Customer service doesn't even exist.
No phone numbers listed on their website at all.
Url / Website : ffszsmarket.com
up votedown vote
alexjoy 12/19/2018 at 08:31 AM
Yes it is a scam. Same here. The site where I was scammed on, was in French as i was looking and i bought a French product. Is there any way to get the money back? On my bank account extras my CC was charged by: mallbest CY INTERNET
up votedown vote
Florin 12/19/2018 at 01:38 PM
same here
up votedown vote
Timour 01/21/2019 at 03:42 PM
Same
up votedown vote
Char 03/07/2019 at 04:14 PM
They are trading now on the website
Sifijamarket.com
a total scam
up votedown vote
mjdemadrid 12/15/2018 at 06:15 AM
The same thing has happened to me. I've been writing to them for a month, I'm going to denounce the police. All these people get rid because because these little scams are not reported.
Me ha sucedido lo mismo. Les escribo desde hace un mes, Voy a denunciar a la policia. Toda esta gente se libra porque estas pequeñas estafas no se denuncian
up votedown vote
mjdemadrid 12/15/2018 at 06:26 AM
Se puede denunciar por internet!!
up votedown vote
Report #141209 12/18/2018 at 04:42 AM
Taking payment for products without ever delivering.
-------------------
These idiots are advertising dressed up Amazon ads at a cheaper price and scamming payments. Website looks legit but is not, do not trust.
Url / Website : soriaoutlet.xyz
Pseudonym : soriaoutlet.xyz
up votedown vote
Essexgirl1955 12/18/2018 at 09:09 PM
I think this is the same scam that pulled my husband in, JCSSEoutlet. Came through on our bank statement as Mallbest London. Only $16 but still... he as had to get a new bank card. I think it goes by various names, and all roads lead to Mallbest.
up votedown vote
Report #141400 12/19/2018 at 07:57 AM
1 x Monaco ; Vase en porcelaine petit ; Du Palais Prince ; Bordure dorée ; LIVRAISON GRATUITE !!! (244615555) = €11.05
-------------------
Bought on December 5th, I was charged 20 euros including the shipping. The vase was never delivered and they won't answer my e-mails.
Url / Website : pobsecsale.eu
Pseudonym : pobsecsale
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
ricou40 12/21/2018 at 01:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Rsp47.9 12/21/2018 at 12:00 AM
Ordered beanie and scarf sets for two granddaughters. The link on the item sent me to gmzkmvstore.xyz. Seemed ok but when I never got a confirmation and checked back it showed what appeared to be an order form but said order was processing. I’ve checked it every day and always the same. I emailed them three times and never got a response. There no phone number listed anywhere.
It showed on my credit card as Mallbest London. I suspect this is one of many who have been scammed.
up votedown vote
Report #141729 12/21/2018 at 01:14 PM
We buy, pay, and nothing happens and they don't responde to e-mails, a real scam.
-------------------
They create the website at a few months, probably ti scam during christmas. I think they are from USA, but are registred in Cyprus.
Url / Website : marjashop.com
up votedown vote
Ken 12/22/2018 at 11:25 AM
These people are crooks, scammed out of Christmas presents for my kids. People like this don't care about anything but stealing money from hard working people who made the mistake of thinking this was a legit site.
up votedown vote
Vanessa 12/23/2018 at 06:22 AM
Yes. And me. Exactly the same story. Beware!!!!!
up votedown vote
David 12/26/2018 at 10:37 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Mike 12/26/2018 at 02:21 PM
Yes. Definitely a scam. Waited 4 weeks. No acknowledgement from mallbest.
up votedown vote
Staronin 01/01/2019 at 10:20 AM
Same here.
I was about to order a seed cleaner when I realised they use a font type that I found strange, and then I start to miss some signs of trusted commerce. I was lucky to find these reports before giving them any sensible data.
up votedown vote
Report #143311 01/05/2019 at 03:24 AM
Selling items online, money taken, nothing received.
-------------------
Suspect scammers. No response to emails. Just nothing!
Url / Website : texfabshop.com
Pseudonym : Texfabshop
up votedown vote
tlang 01/08/2019 at 09:55 AM
All the same happened to me. Mine was under jbloken.com for JBL speakers. Gave me an order number but continues to say pending on the site. Never received item. This was in December. It even lets me change my password but will never respond to emails. I've emailed 3 times now. Going to dispute with CC company. Luckily I didn't use a bank account!
up votedown vote
Report #143771 01/08/2019 at 10:58 AM
Websites that offer many different types of goods.
-------------------
When you buy something there they don't deliver the goods.
Url / Website : pfdesale.top/modishgoods.xyz
Pseudonym : pfdesale.top
up votedown vote
Argh 01/08/2019 at 02:23 PM
Ordered late November, 2018 through Action General website. Got a 3 digit order confirmation number. No further updates as to order shipping, etc. No item delivered. Emailed them 3 times, no reply. My credit card charged twice with description Mallbest London GB. Total scam.
up votedown vote
Report #144450 01/12/2019 at 02:09 PM
https://www.kkripmarket.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=2018792511
-------------------
Order Confirmation from aampcrstore.com
francesco saverio caparrotti
Thanks for shopping with us today!
The following are the details of your order.
------------------------------------------------------
Order Number: 2018792511
Date Ordered: Thursday 13 December, 2018 Detailed Invoice:
https://www.kkripmarket.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=2018792511
Products
------------------------------------------------------
1 x Dockers Men's Straight Fit Workday Khaki Smart 360 Flex Pants D2
P000477356 (1539541933-132313) = $35.88
Color Black
Size 42W x 32L
1 x Dockers Men's Straight Fit Workday Khaki Smart 360 Flex Pants D2
P000477356 (1539541933-132313) = $35.88
Size 42W x 32L
Color Pembroke (Stretch)
1 x Dockers Men's Straight Fit Workday Khaki Smart 360 Flex Pants D2
P000477356 (1539541933-132313) = $35.88
Size 42W x 32L
Color Olive Brown (Stretch)
1 x Dockers Men's Straight Fit Workday Khaki Smart 360 Flex Pants D2
P000477356 (1539541933-132313) = $35.88
Size 42W x 32L
Color New British Khaki (Stretch)
------------------------------------------------------
Sub-Total: $143.52
Flat Rate (Best Way): $5.00
Total: $148.52
Delivery Address
------------------------------------------------------
francesco saverio caparrotti
via scafuro 5
pago del vallo di lauro, 83020
AV, Italy
Billing Address
... Read more
up votedown vote
Report #144703 01/14/2019 at 11:19 AM
I placed an order for an Eddie Bauer Parka on November.24th. They charged my credit card 74.14 CAD and it showed up as Mall Best London. Months went by with no sign of the coat, I sent dozens of messages to them with no response and out of the blue I received a pair of fake, plastic Ray Ban sunglasses from China. The scammers send these so they can prove to customs that they sent something as opposed to nothing. I’m currently trying to have the charges reversed but we’ll see.
-------------------
I wish when I had googled “skykgoods.xyz” that there had been a warning that popped up, like there was when I googled “Mallbest London”.
Url / Website : skykgoods.xyz
Pseudonym : customer_service@jdonline.info
up votedown vote
terri 01/21/2019 at 03:22 AM
I have just been scammed customer_service@jdonline.info ttotal bullshit, bastards.
up votedown vote
Bill 01/23/2019 at 01:47 PM
DANGER....SCAM website
they steal picts from other sites, lower prices to get your money and billing information
up votedown vote
Bill 01/23/2019 at 01:50 PM
also Uses alias
www.hbnctyonline.com
SCAMS.....don't give them your information
up votedown vote
Veteran14 01/24/2019 at 09:37 PM
I ordered back in nov and still no contact luckily having computer background i looked up ip adresses and got the company who issued the address and filled a formal complaint to hopefully get them off the web adlantamarket.xyz. seemed to good to be true especially sinces i recieved a formal invoice. Looks like ima have to do this more often before purchasing things online.
up votedown vote
Report #147006 01/28/2019 at 03:03 PM
Website seems legit, appears secure. All writing is correct grammar. When you look it up it says it’s registered in US. They processed my payment for 118 euros immediately and I was charged an international transaction fee. I have emailed several times with no response. My order continues to say pending. I ordered on 28 November 2018.
Url / Website : lacacgoods.com
Pseudonym : Lacacgoods
up votedown vote
S. 02/03/2019 at 04:38 PM
Take the money, not goods not refund!!!
up votedown vote
olie 02/15/2019 at 09:55 PM
OMG So now what. I placed an order 3 days ago. for 90.00 now what
up votedown vote
Report #149941 02/18/2019 at 06:47 AM
Online shopping
-------------------
I ordered an armchair from this company on 02/02/2019. Payment was made by credit card. I received an oder confirmation email which advised order would be shipped in 3-5 working days. To date I have received no further communication despite messaging them through their Contact Us link and emailing twice to their customer service email link
Url / Website : salmrmarket.com
up votedown vote
Ally 02/22/2019 at 04:51 PM
I have the same problem ordered no contact from them. Website looks legit but they are a scam. Got a refund from my bank.
up votedown vote
dvd 02/22/2019 at 04:00 PM
Anybody who has purchased on any of this sites go to your nearest police station. I got a refund of my payment in a month. I dont have "available" the money yet though, dont know why it's detained, but i have the money on my acount back.
up votedown vote
Grumpy 02/25/2019 at 05:07 AM
I ordered nothing arrived. No answer to emails
up votedown vote
Grumpy 02/25/2019 at 05:49 AM
I ordered nothing arrived. No answer to emails
After reading the comments here and contacted my credit card company. No payment has been taken but I blocked my card and they are sending out a new one, Thanks to everyone who has commented.
up votedown vote
Enrique 02/27/2019 at 02:26 PM
https://www.jjlibshop.com this one too, please be aware.
up votedown vote
Report #151088 02/27/2019 at 08:43 PM
web shop , have best price in the world but you pay never sent the item
-------------------
no pay in this site
Url / Website : kyotigoods.eu
up votedown vote
philippe 03/04/2019 at 12:58 PM
www.kyotigoods.eu C'EST BIEN UNE ARNAQUE
up votedown vote
Michel 03/22/2019 at 09:19 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Maz 04/15/2019 at 09:00 AM
Still waiting for order that was placed 05/032019 from sifijamarket.com I have had email acknowledgement but no response on order
up votedown vote
Report #151941 03/07/2019 at 04:33 PM
Fraudulent website
-------------------
The frauster keeps opening and closing fradulent websites but uses the same email address. Customer_service@jdonline.info
Beware!
Url / Website : sifijamarket.com
Telephone : +2032016006
up votedown vote
Shopper365 03/11/2019 at 10:11 AM
They are now using sifijamarket.com
There are actually a lot of tell tale signs that the website is not quite right. A scam!
up votedown vote
Ben 03/19/2019 at 02:57 PM
Also maasales.xyz linked to this - "car parts" site. Avoid !
up votedown vote
Report #153887 03/23/2019 at 11:48 PM
catalog shop of chinese products. However they are presenting a very popular christmas ornaments named Old World Christmas but the checkout does not work. I used my credit card not a bank account card. There are two websites by these people zrfzwsale.com and www.qlarhmarket.com are identical websites.
-------------------
whoisicann.org identical information. I found a gmail address on it. I emailed with no response. Their customer service replied to me one time. I just checked and now it is a totally different whois from 4 days ago. Today's ICANN
Showing results for: zrfzwsale.com
Original Query: zrfzwsale.com
Contact Information
Registrant Contact
Name: Tony Wynn
Organization:
Mailing Address: 2496 Edsel Road, City Of Commerce CA 90040 US
Phone: +1.8184048404
Ext:
Fax:
Fax Ext:
Email:anatoliypudkov@gmail.com
Admin Contact
Name: Tony Wynn
Organization:
Mailing Address: 2496 Edsel Road, City Of Commerce CA 90040 US
Phone: +1.8184048404
Ext:
Fax:
Fax Ext:
Email:anatoliypudkov@gmail.com
Tech Contact
Name: Tony Wynn
Organization:
Mailing Address: 2496 Edsel Road, City Of Commerce CA 90040 US
Phone: +1.8184048404
Ext:
Fax:
Fax Ext:
Email:anatoliypudkov@gmail.com
Registrar
WHOIS Server: whois.namesilo.com
URL: https://www.namesilo.com/
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
IANA ID: 1479
Abuse Contact Email:abuse@namesilo.com
Abuse Contact Phone: +1.4805240066
Status
Domain Status:clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Important Dates
Updated Date:... Read more
up votedown vote
Goodman 04/28/2019 at 12:24 AM
Yes ???? he is and I buy from them from February 2019
And they don't answer please be careful don't buy from them
up votedown vote
Nina7 03/24/2019 at 04:26 AM
Makoilsale
up votedown vote
Report #154064 03/25/2019 at 11:52 AM
Made an order paid with credit card have sent numerous emails still havent receivedvproduct or have not respinded
-------------------
pos should pay the price
Url / Website : jdonline.com
Telephone : 7857600762
up votedown vote
Mark Keenan 05/20/2019 at 01:41 PM
I have recently tried to purchase a Adidas running top and have been waiting for it to be delivered. I have checked my bank account and have now seen they have taken 2 payments of around £40 instead of 1 payment. I’ve checked their website and have emailed them to get no response. I think I have been scammed does jdonline even exist?
up votedown vote
luis 06/22/2019 at 06:16 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lorena 06/24/2019 at 04:04 PM
Tentei comprar uma câmera, mas desisti e pedi reembolso, me responderam no chat dizendo que iam reembolsar em 20 dias (já se passaram), além de não fazer o reembolso clonaram meu cartão e fizeram outras compras.
up votedown vote
K 07/01/2019 at 06:35 AM
They billed my account twice on the same day, I haven't received the product and zero response from numerous emails. Very disappointing.
up votedown vote
dante 07/19/2019 at 03:07 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #154570 03/29/2019 at 09:33 AM
multiple items for retail purchase
-------------------
Ordered a Philips screeneo air mouse remote control from this site & have been sent a cheap pair of sunglasses which are fake raybans.
Url / Website : wvcononline.eu
Pseudonym : Bright Forest Technology / technologies
up votedown vote
INGRID 04/02/2019 at 07:46 AM
es un fraude ! no comprar !!!
up votedown vote
Sevàn 04/05/2019 at 06:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Vanessa 04/05/2019 at 07:14 AM
Que es bright forest technology?
up votedown vote
M.M 04/25/2019 at 07:25 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
SAN 04/26/2019 at 05:10 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
MM 05/21/2019 at 07:33 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
vanessa 05/22/2019 at 10:13 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Hannes 06/25/2019 at 05:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
scott1801 03/29/2019 at 09:34 AM
www.wvcononline.eu is another of the sites
bright forest technology
up votedown vote
Report #155091 04/03/2019 at 08:53 AM
Website seems legit, appears secure. My order continues to say pending. I ordered on the 01.03.2019
Wrote them several emails but still nothing
Url / Website : kyotigoods.eu
Pseudonym : kyotigoods eu
up votedown vote
Ola 05/20/2019 at 02:03 PM
YES, thsi site is a scam. I ordered in feb but still nothing and they dont answer any mail.
up votedown vote
Report #157258 04/22/2019 at 04:45 PM
Never received item and no response to emails after the purchase.
-------------------
Ordered a roman belt from this site. Item seemed cheap and I had seem similar items in other places, a strategy to lure people in. Unfortunately I fell for it and only then realised it was a scam. Tried to email many times without any response. (Ordered in 7 December, 2018)
Url / Website : mumnmeoutlet.com
Pseudonym : mumnmeoutlet.com
Telephone : 0932116100
up votedown vote
Report #157259 04/22/2019 at 04:49 PM
Never received item and no response to emails after the purchase.
-------------------
Ordered a roman belt from this site. Item seemed cheap and I had seem similar items in other places, a strategy to lure people in. Unfortunately I fell for it and only then realised it was a scam. Tried to email many times without any response. (Ordered in 7 December, 2018)
Url / Website : mumnmeoutlet.com
Pseudonym : mumnmeoutlet.com
up votedown vote
B1 04/26/2019 at 02:05 AM
any shopping site with @jdonline.info is a fake FRAUD site. you WILL lose your money. www.agensonline.com is a typical fake site. AVOID . . . . .
up votedown vote
Anns 04/30/2019 at 02:21 PM
I have odered for the item(fujifilm) and stil its pending but money payment succeful dat dy took extra money and stil there is no rply to any mails or enquiry.. can v do smthing to get bak the money???
up votedown vote
a victim 05/07/2019 at 01:01 PM
I ordered also from this site fujishop.site, some items for 100$. It was recommended by Facebook, a sponsorised commercial. All seemed legit until i received 3 email notifications, every one from a different email adress, one of them being support@jdonline.info. I verified my bank accout info and the seller info was XATAMALL. It is a scam. I blocked my card and requested chargeback. They didn't answer to my emails when I requested the cancellation of the order and the refund.
up votedown vote
Hicham Rxo 05/16/2019 at 07:21 AM
"It was recommended by Facebook, a sponsorised commercial. "
No, FB didn't recommend it, the scammers are just their client, and FB is acting with a non-responsabilty of what is showen in the timelines.
I don't thing that chargeback will happen but you did'it right protecting your bank data
up votedown vote
Belle 05/15/2019 at 08:12 PM
a new scam website:
www.keenmk.com
www.bkenp.com
www.norzd.com
www.polots.com
www.nikekp.com
www.salogg.com
up votedown vote
Hicham Rxo 05/16/2019 at 07:26 AM
thanks, thanks, Belle, useful !
up votedown vote
Anne 05/21/2019 at 02:52 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
wcd 05/22/2019 at 03:24 PM
I checked into a "company" using the su..rt@jdonline.info address called LABMASAL (labmasale.xyz) and wound up here. Claims to be in Minnesota USA but looks hokey and suspicious, also too good to be true...
The .xyz extension was unknown to me and it bothered me. Anyone know more?
up votedown vote
Mireille 05/24/2019 at 10:51 AM
also working under the name bruecke99.de, http://www.unternehmertreff-barnim.de and http://www.gerhard-beuter.de now. THey are setting up new websites as we speak.
up votedown vote
Mohid 05/24/2019 at 02:21 PM
Please beaware of the site www.adiystore.com. they selling nike shoes but its a scam. Please let others know too. They take money and never send order.
up votedown vote
System44 07/01/2019 at 10:08 PM
They seem to have a Facebook Page here - and judging by the user comments left on their page, it seems that many other people have been shafted + duped out of their money!
They also seem to have yet another website ( which is the WORST site Ive ever seen as a developer! ) here http://www.yasirbilici.com/
But, I was literally taken aback by the very low prices they were offering on a pair of designer glasses that basically cost 120.00 ( but are no longer being made by the company itself ); I was very surprised to find them being "sold" on this site for 5.00 !!!
This seemed wayyy TOO GOOD to be true, so I began searching + investigating their website - and then, I emailed them ( at this email address: support@jdonline.info ) requesting "more info" on the product, and asked them whether it is still available; and WHY dont they offer "Paypal" as a payment option ( since they claim that its one of the payment options they accept? ) ; I know that IF they contact me, they will claim that the product is still available, and try to give me some lame excuse like " Were sorry, but Paypal option is not available in our country..." or some other lame excuse - but believe me, I WONT be falling for their bullshit!
I refuse to conduct any online transaction if PAYPAL is not among the payment options!
And neither should anyone else for that matter! Because IF anything goes wrong with your order, or the "merchant" does not want to return your money if youre dissatisfied with the product or their... Read more
up votedown vote
System44 07/01/2019 at 10:12 PM
Their Facebook page is here @ https://www.facebook.com/pages/category/Wholesale---Supply-Store/JD-Online-Shopping-596573093823126/
Theyve scammed a lot of other people as well judging from the comments!
up votedown vote
marian 07/09/2019 at 05:26 AM
Hello to everyone!i bought two weeks before from http://www.torresmayoral.es.They charge me almost 67 euro no contact till then.I suppose the site is scam.Any idea how can i be refunded?Can i do sth about it via a particular athurization?
Thank you!
up votedown vote
ΜΑΡΙΑΝΘΗ 07/09/2019 at 05:32 AM
also i forget to report that the response email was support@jdonline.info
up votedown vote
Report #173356 08/13/2019 at 02:52 PM
Kitchenaid mixers. Order number # 5879
2 600 series $ 95.82
-------------------
I paid for two Kitchen aid mixers and they were never received. I emailed them twice without a response. There was not a phone number. I waited and emailed again without a response.
Url / Website : mail.google.com/mail/u/0/#search/kitchenaid+series/fmfcgxvzl
up votedown vote
Patricia mazzella 12/03/2019 at 06:59 PM
I demand a reply for this issue.i ordered a BLONDE wig,what I received was a RED one nothing like the one I chose.plz give me an answer ASAP.