SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
nikeyjrpxv.tw sokisusaza0229@yahoo.co.jp

Date03/19/2019
Fraudulent emailsokisusaza0229@yahoo.co.jp
PseudonymNike Store
Url / Websitenikeyjrpxv.tw/
Comment / ReviewAdvertising as a Nike shoe store. Ordered, received confirmation email and order number. Within 48 hours, was no longer able to log-in to website to check status of order. Emailed the listed address and received zero response. Definitely fraud.

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #152986 03/17/2019 at 01:23 AM

      What I do know it was two pair of Jordans and I was charged 70 bucks but the next thing you know I was charged
      -------------------
      I want my money back they charged me $35 for each pair so that 70 bucks the next thing you know when I looked on it I was charged 74 1 and 79 for the other

      Url / Website : 2019uanoo.gdn/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=473
      Pseudonym : sokisusaza0229
      Telephone : 3238791479

      Reply
    • Report #153542 03/20/2019 at 10:08 PM

      Selling nike shoes for cheap then take your money and once you try to track the order you can never pull it up again.
      -------------------
      How do i get my money back is the real question???? This website is fake and will steal your money

      Url / Website : nikedkglbq.tw/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=1223
      Pseudonym : Nike store

      Reply
    • Sunshine 03/22/2019 at 01:18 AM

      Ordered 4 pair shoes and can’t even pull up website I feel horrible I told so many people

      Reply
    • Report #153855 03/23/2019 at 12:44 PM

      Shoes (nike Jordan)
      -------------------
      I ordered two shoes and within 24 hours my contact information as well as my update of my shoes was he erased I’ve emailed several times with no response

      Url / Website : nikeyjrprxv.tw

      Reply
    • alexandra 04/02/2019 at 07:53 AM

      rendeltem cipot es nem tudom felvenni a kapcsoltot es a cipot se kaptam meg

      Reply
    • Nico 04/13/2019 at 05:43 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • VMTB 04/24/2019 at 06:51 AM

      i ordered two pair shoes and only received the order confirmation
      There is something we can do to complain this??

      Thanks for shopping with us today!

      The following are the details of your order.

      ------------------------------------------------------

      Order Number: 385

      Date Ordered: Wednesday 13 March, 2019

      Detailed Invoice:
      https://nikehbqojl.tw/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=385

      Products

      ------------------------------------------------------

      1 x Adidas NMD Custom R1 BA7258 (JOR-DAN-1057) = € 30.65

      Size: US7.5=UK7=EU40.7

      1 x Adidas Ultra Boost 3.0 Collegiate Red Burgundy BA8845 (JOR-DAN-1138) =

      € 30.65

      Size: US7=UK6=EU40

      ------------------------------------------------------

      Sub-Total: € 61.31

      Table Rate (Best Way): € 0.00

      Total: € 61.31

      Delivery Address

      Reply
    • Sven 05/28/2019 at 12:54 PM

      Thanks for shopping with us today!
      The following are the details of your order.
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Order Number: 293
      Date Ordered: Thursday 14 March, 2019
      Detailed Invoice:
      https://shoeseyjr.gdn/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=293

      Products
      ------------------------------------------------------
      1 x Nike Air Force 1 07 LV8 Green Suede AA1117-300 Mens Shoe (JOR-DAN-0664)

      = € 30.65

      Size: US9.5=UK8.5=EU43
      1 x Nike Air Force 1 ´07 LV8 Pink Suede AA1117-600 (JOR-DAN-0676) =
      € 30.65

      Size: W6=UK3.5=EU36.5
      ------------------------------------------------------
      Sub-Total: € 61.31

      Table Rate (Best Way): € 0.00

      Total: € 61.31

      Reply
    • Report #162613 06/02/2019 at 08:55 AM

      pay the shoes 2 months ago,but they didn't send the shoes to me,even no answer when I email contact them
      -------------------
      how to bring my money back?

      Url / Website : nikedkglbq.tw
      Pseudonym : nike

      Reply
    • rave 10/15/2019 at 08:11 PM

      I hope this person dies who made this scam

      Reply
    • HoodieMelo❌_________✍???? 11/12/2019 at 03:32 AM

      I Neva got my nikes off white since March I ordered them Neva came

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.