Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.atmgsmtool.net atmskimmertech@gmail.com
| Date | 03/07/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | atmskimmertech@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | ICQ 743179743 ICQ 745220527 atmskimmertech@gm |
| Url / Website | www.atmgsmtool.net Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | ATTENTION !!! SCAMMER - RIPPER - SCAM FAKE ATM/POS SKIMMER SELLER www.atmgsmtool.net ICQ 743179743 ICQ 745220527 atmskimmertech@gmail.com sales@atmgsmtool.net admin@atmgsmtool.net Will sell you a tp link tl-wn722n and he will tell you that its a gsm data receiver skimmer. Fake gsm data receiver skimmer seller Fake atm/pos skimmer seller Scammer ripper scam Watch the video from the link to see the proofs https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HGOyHCcwBSk&feature=youtu.be |
| Comment / Review | ATTENTION !!! SCAMMER - RIPPER - SCAM FAKE ATM/POS SKIMMER SELLER www.atmgsmtool.net ICQ 743179743 ICQ 745220527 atmskimmertech@gmail.com sales@atmgsmtool.net admin@atmgsmtool.net Will sell you a tp link tl-wn722n and he will tell you that its a gsm data receiver skimmer.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #151938 03/07/2019 at 04:29 PM
ATTENTION !!!
SCAMMER - RIPPER - SCAM
FAKE ATM/POS SKIMMER SELLER
www.atmgsmtool.net
ICQ 743179743
ICQ 745220527
atmskimmertech@gmail.com
sales@atmgsmtool.net
admin@atmgsmtool.net
Will sell you a tp link tl-wn722n and he will tell you that its a gsm data receiver skimmer.
Fake gsm data receiver skimmer seller
Fake atm/pos skimmer seller
Scammer ripper scam
Watch the video from the link to see the proofs
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=HGOyHCcwBSk&feature=youtu.be
Pseudonym : atmgsmtool.net ICQ 743179743 ICQ 74522052
up votedown vote
Антон 04/04/2019 at 06:28 PM
Skimmers of high quality that works perfectly....very fast and efficient service
up votedown vote
kooboy 10/15/2020 at 07:29 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...