Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.frekonservices.com frekonservices@gmail.com +2330570227489
| Date | 01/16/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | frekonservices@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | emmanuel |
| Url / Website | www.frekonservices.com |
| Telephone | +233 57 022 7489 (ou 002330570227489) |
| Scam contents | envias dinero haciendo una compra de frutos secos, y desaparecen, una vez que reciben el dinero desaparecen de la red. son estafadores, y el cerebro es EMMMANUEL MESH... |
| Comment / Review | pobres tipos africanos, se ensucian por una cantidad minima de dinero
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #145024 01/16/2019 at 07:48 AM
envias dinero haciendo una compra de frutos secos, y desaparecen, una vez que reciben el dinero desaparecen de la red. son estafadores, y el cerebro es EMMMANUEL MESH...
-------------------
pobres tipos africanos, se ensucian por una cantidad minima de dinero
up votedown vote
reza 01/20/2019 at 07:51 PM
he scam us 5700 usd for selling cashew and sesame seeds. we make a webpage for introduce him : www.frekonservies.com and email : frekonservices@yahoo.com
up votedown vote
Jimbo 01/17/2019 at 12:42 PM
WHAT YOU NEED TO DO IMMEDIATELY IS...
CALL YOUR CREDIT CARD COMPANY AND
FILE A COMPLAINT.
THE CREDIT CARD COMPANY WILL REFUND YOUR MONEY/CREDIT YOUR ACCOUNT AND GO AFTER THERE CROOKS.
GOOD LUCK...
up votedown vote
reza 01/20/2019 at 09:32 PM
EMMANUEL KOFI MENSAH CHANGED HIS NAME TO Emmanuel Essien
6 January at 18:08
Available now is Cashew crop 2019.
* 52 lbs
* 170 Nut Count
Contact our whatsApp only for immediate delivery. +233570227489 or email frekonservices@gmail.com
https://www.facebook.com/eFoodstrade/posts/354095685144791?comment_tracking=%7B%22tn%22%3A%22O%22%7D