Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
nashwilliams4@gmail.com +2349057353987 Nash Williams
| Date | 07/27/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | nashwilliams4@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Nash Williams |
| Telephone | +234 905 735 3987 (ou 002349057353987) |
| Scam contents | I was searching for loan to sort out my bills& debts, then i saw comments about Blank ATM Credit Card that can be hacked to withdraw money from any ATM machines around you . I doubted thus but decided to give it a try by contacting {nashwilliams4@gmail.com} they responded with their guidelines on how the card works. I was assured that the card can withdraw $5,000 instant per day & was credited with$50,000,000.00 so i requested for one & paid the delivery fee to obtain the card, after 24 hours later, i was shock to see the UPS agent in my resident with a parcel{card} i signed and went back inside and confirmed the card work's after the agent left. This is no doubts because i have the card & has made used of the card. This hackers are set to help people with financial freedom!! Contact these email if you wants to get rich with this Via: nashwilliams4@gmail.com or WhatsApp Via+2349057353987 |
| Comment / Review | Nigerian ATM card scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #143815 01/08/2019 at 05:12 PM
How I Got My Blank ATM Card And Became Weathy...
I'am Janaz Russ, my husband and i are here to testify about how we use williams ATM blank card to make money and also have our own business today. Go get your blank ATM card today and be among the lucky ones. This PROGRAMMED blank ATM card is capable of hacking into any ATM machine, anywhere in the world. It has really changed our life for good and now we can say we are rich and we can never be poor again. You can withdraw the maximum of $ 10,0...
-------------------
Scam