SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
mruk2usa@gmail.com t.me

Date01/08/2019
Fraudulent emailmruk2usa@gmail.com
Url / Websitehttps://t.me/skimmers
Scam contentshe acts like his gone send you’re stuff after you pay his going to stop responding!!! stay away from him!!!!
Comment / ReviewHIS FRAUD AND RUDE!!!!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #170055 07/22/2019 at 08:31 PM

      Www.mruk2usa.ru or http://Www.gg666.eu or also cash club also ivanskimmers@gmail.com
      -------------------
      want to point out this site is a bunch of p *** you can check yourself on his videos the user manuel is fack he Just dowling from internet and his GSM receive is just fake is also pisΓ© of computer of rsc832 you can chekout in internet an compir they have many site where they still peopol be car full

      Url / Website : mruk2usa.ru
      Pseudonym : Www.mruk2usa.ru

      You need to see close to the video

      • Capricornstar 10/16/2019 at 03:26 PM

        He is telling the truth. They are scammers

      • Dont believe the bullshit 08/19/2020 at 08:34 AM

        These posts was made by www.atmskimmer.net

        mruk2usa has exposed him all over the Internet

        this is he's revenge

        if what you say is true then where’s the proof?

      • The 09/03/2020 at 09:18 PM

        Dont believe in bullshit is mruk2usa scammer dont be fooled people.

      • Y 09/14/2020 at 02:59 AM

        mruk2usa is a scammer and ivan skimmers do not hand over money like that to these people or anyone on the internet and telegram no one.

      Reply
    • Report #181340 10/02/2019 at 04:38 PM

      LOOK AT THIS PICTURES. HE WAS BANNED ON ICQ AND NOW HE IS BANNED ON TELEGRAM..

      THERE IS A TAG "SCAM" next to HIS NAME...

      Url / Website : mruk2usa.ru
      Pseudonym : MRUK2USA.RU MRUK2USA@GMAIL.COM
      Telephone : 94030393902


      • The Scam Police 10/03/2019 at 11:29 AM

        All comments on this report have been deleted by me (a moderator). If you cannot be sensible in the comment section then you will NOT have the privilege of leaving comments.

      • Anonymus 02/13/2020 at 10:15 AM

        I confirm that it is true. He is a scam

      • The 09/03/2020 at 09:21 PM

        Truth teller is mruk2usa do not be fooled people!!!!!!!!!!!!! Keep your normal life and job b happy.

      • W 09/10/2020 at 01:06 AM

        Please dont anyone give any money to him or anyone on the internet and telegram no one. No gsm skimmers exist. All lies all deception.

      Reply
    • Shit 10/15/2019 at 09:28 AM

      He got the BTC after that he blocked and deleted the chat

      Reply
    • Capricornstar 10/16/2019 at 03:13 PM

      Yes, this is true. I ordered a 101 Dump+ pin from him. The data I received was no good. He blocked me from Telegram and his website. Ivanskimmers and Mruk2usa are apart of the same scamming crew.

      Reply
    • Report #190121 11/28/2019 at 07:53 AM

      he is a professional and talented scammer he riped me for $850 for a card and after that he was ot replying to my messages, he dont even done by that he photoshoped images and post them in a group chat but the good thing is i have all the proofs, you can join the group (mruk2usa review) search this on telegram and watch all the corespondent and ask anyone if mruk2usa is a scammer or not..or contact me @pro1011117

      Url / Website : mruk2usa.ru

      • Eyosi 11/28/2019 at 07:56 AM

        And i was sure i am using the right email address mruk2usa@gmail.com

      • Ewa 12/02/2019 at 09:49 AM

        Mru2usa is Ripper and he is ganggram666 and ivanskimmer. He is the same person. Do not buy products from him.

      • Ewa 01/02/2020 at 01:37 PM

        Don't act in soap opera. Mruk2usa, no one reviews for you. Unless you create it yourself alone for evil.

      • SeeForYourSelf 08/19/2020 at 08:38 AM

        Mruk2usa is legit.

        See the intro page on his website www.mruk2usa.ru and see he clearly shows proof of rival sellers organising to spam the internet with fake negative reviews.

        Use your brain.

      • Y 08/22/2020 at 09:09 AM

        Dont trust anything he says. He is all the account's and all the tippers he claims others are. The negative reviews are actually truth about him ripping off people. I have hundreds of evidence. Chats with him myself and others evidence online. He is a very very very nasty person. Do not let him trick you. U best off keeping your normal job

      • Y 08/22/2020 at 09:13 AM

        There is no rivals. LOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOLOL ALL COMMENTS ARE THOSE POOR PEOPLE U RIPPED U NIGGER.

      • Y 08/22/2020 at 09:15 AM

        This mr uk2gay is so desperate hes coming online himself here as you can see to try salvage his website and lies. There are no gsm skimmers. There are no cloned cards. Hes totally fake through and through.

      • 1 09/08/2020 at 03:35 AM

        This last comment is mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you do not hand over money like that to these people or anyone on the internet and telegram.

      • 1 09/08/2020 at 03:38 AM

        You have BEEN WARNED. Mruk2usa is same person ivan skimmers. Hes desperately leaving comments linked to his YouTube fake ivan skimmers kegit video. Its allll bullshit. Keep your normal job and be happy. Warn everyone else about mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you

      • 1 09/08/2020 at 10:33 AM

        MRUK2USA CONVERSATION WITH EMILINSTRUMENTS IS ACTUALLY HIMSELF CONVERSATION WITH THE NEW YORK WANKER. UCAN CLEARLY HEAR THE AMERICAN MENTION MRUK2USA RIPPING OFF AN ISRAELI GUY. THERE IS NOTHING THAT MRUK2USA AND IVAN WILL GIVE YOU BUT ELABORATE BULLSHIT AND ROB U. FAKE SOFTWARE AND FAKE SKIMMERS NON EXISTENT CLONED CARDS ECT ECT

      • T 10/07/2020 at 03:49 AM

        I had his protonmail shut down. πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜

      • h 01/09/2021 at 01:51 AM

        WARNING HE IS A SCAMMER AND EVERYTHING HE SAYS IS 1ST CLASS BULLSHIT. THERE IS NNO ONE BUT HIM CONNING AND ROBBING PEOPLE. NO GSM SKIMMERS EXIST AND HE HAS TOTALLY NOTHING TO GIVE YOU EXCEPT AMAZING BULLSHIT AND SCHEMES. WARNING DO NOT HHAND OVER ANY MONEY TO HIM AND ANYONE ELSE WHO IS ON THE INTERNET AND TELEGRAM. U HAVE BEEN WARNED

      • Jon moys 05/03/2021 at 12:17 AM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

      • Rell 11/21/2021 at 02:51 PM

        MRUK2USA is a scam i sent him my money then he said something about paying for shipping when i thought it was included with the $750 i sent him for my cloned card but i sent it anyways and he stopped responding and blocked me on telegram.

      • Fy 12/20/2021 at 11:58 PM

        That's exactly what he does. He's not from Russia. He's from Croydon area. Joseph shola Martin's. He did the same thing to me. He prepared everything but thank god I backed out, he threatened to come to my house lol I told him to come, he said he wants Β£250 to forget about it . Remember me you wanker if you read this , me from Leyton. You didn't come! Royal burgers. Remember. Likle pussy. Don't anyone be stupid to give him money or anyone else on the internet.

      Reply
    • Report #196760 12/25/2019 at 06:05 AM

      Scamming little rat from the uk.
      He’s a scammer will send you a btc address and when you pay he will keep telling you didn’t pay.

      MRUK2USA.RU RIPPER SITE

      MRUK2USA RIPPER
      Joseph Martins DECEMBER 1975 , 158 MOFFAT ROAD, THORTON HEATH, ENGLAND CR7 8PX ... THIS IS MRUK2USA ADDRESS HIS OLD ICQ IS PX8 HE IS BIG RIPPER FOR ALL MY ENGLAND FRIENDS HE RIPPED!!! Go GET HIS ASS!

      Url / Website : mruk2usa.ru
      Pseudonym : MRUK2USA

      • Ewa 01/02/2020 at 01:35 PM

        I agree with this review I used to buy products from him and it didn't work and he was not responsible for anything and blocked me. Don't be foolish to pay this bad guy.

      • Robert 02/20/2020 at 01:15 PM

        He Is a big scammer and should be reported to the authorities. It is theft. Ordered the shed for US $139.00 on October 01, 2019. On October 02, 2019 my visa was charged. No delivery. I sent him several times an e-mail, but no response at all. Have informed visa , was told they will be investigating.

      • TheBoyMrUk2USAIsLegit 08/19/2020 at 08:40 AM

        Lool look at this guys fake comment above.. since when has Mruk2usa ever taken visa payment hahahahaha he only accepts bitcoin you fool and there’s not one single product on his website where he sells for $139

        look people Mruk2usa is legit.

        See the intro page on his website www.mruk2usa.ru and see he clearly shows proof of rival sellers organising to spam the internet with fake negative reviews.

        Use your brain.

      • Mu 08/22/2020 at 05:20 AM

        Mrgay2usa is a major con artist do not waste time with this gay gangster wanna b low life scum. All reviews and comments are bogus and made up by himself. If you are stupid enough to hand over money to him or anyone on the internet then good day to u.

      • 1 09/08/2020 at 03:50 AM

        This last comment is mruk2usa scammer and ivan skimmers leaving this lie comment to fool you do not hand over money to him or anyone on the internet and telegram

      • R 09/27/2020 at 04:42 PM

        The guy leaving comments about the shed isn't lying. You have many sites from fake skimmers and software to electronics and possibly dildos and even gay mags

      • 3 10/05/2020 at 10:22 PM

        Lol had his protonmail shut down πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

      • S 11/03/2020 at 11:17 PM

        How sure are you about this addresse and his name? How did you linkto mruk2usa the wanker?

      Reply
    • Hexagon 01/27/2020 at 12:45 AM

      I think Iva skimmers is not apart of mruk2usa
      But I m not sure about it.

      Reply
    • I 09/08/2020 at 03:28 AM

      Ivan skimmers mruk2usa are same individual Joseph martins from croydon. Joseph shola martins and has businesses registered in this name. Addresses listed aswell.

      Reply
    • R 10/05/2020 at 10:20 PM

      Lol had his protonmail shut down πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚πŸ˜‚

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.