SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
droseiboh12@gmail.com +2347017565415 Dr Oseiboh

Date07/26/2019
Fraudulent emaildroseiboh12@gmail.com
PseudonymDr Oseiboh
Telephone+234 701 756 5415 (ou 002347017565415)
Scam contentsBeware of online spell or to fix your broken marriage or relationship problem or after a divorce or Breakup,I was recently scam by two of them, until one faithful day i meet a man called Dr Oseiboh who help me to get back to the mother of my 2 kids after we have been separated for 3 years,I only pay for the items required for the spell and he cast the spell for me within 48hours my ex wife called me and beg me to forgive her for everything and we are back together.if you need a real and quick love spell or you are passing through pregnancy problem Dr Oseiboh is the answer, Please if any body needs. LOVE SPELL,LOTTERY,PREGNANCY SPELL, DIVORCE SPELL,STOP COURT CASE AND WIN ANY COURT PROBLEM,DEATH SPELL,BUSINESS SPELL AND MANY MORE YOU MAY NEED. Email him now for your own help. via email droseiboh12@gmail.com add him on whatsapp line or call +2347017565415.
Comment / ReviewThis is completely fake.This service doesn't exist nor does Dr Oseiboh, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money.

This scam is also linked to other scams, these include...
The Dr Ogudu scam
The Dr Mgbeji scam
The Dr Imafidon scam
The DR AKIOYA scam
The Dr Ovoko scam
The DR.AZIEGBE scam
The Dr.Isai scam
The DR.OMOHAN scam
The Dr BABA scam
The Dr Movo scam
The Dr. PEPOKO scam
The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam
The Dr Adams scam
The Dr Emmanuel scam
The Dr osemuhau scam
The Dr.Akhanene scam
The DR AJAKAJA scam
The DR Odinani Owelle scam
The Dr odoma scam
The Dr.GODFATHER scam
The Dr OBUDU scam
The Dr.Afrid scam
The Dr Onokun scam
The DR DADA scam
The doctor ekpen scam
The Baba Messe scam
The priest.babaka scam

Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #140032 12/07/2018 at 11:14 AM

      For the past 2 years now I have been looking for good and genuine spell caster to bring back my ex lover back and also help me to win lottery,and it has been a hard time for me finding the right place until I get in contact with Dr Oseiboh who gave me powerful prayer and assured me that it will take two days before the spell will be effective,unbelievable the next two days i got a call from unknown number so i decided to pick the call the next thing i could hear was my love voice she was pleadin...
      -------------------
      religious scam

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.