Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
helenagillmore100@gmail.com helena Gillmore
| Date | 11/30/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | helenagillmore100@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | helena Gillmore |
| Url / Website | http://prumoney.club |
| Scam contents | this is also a scam site of Helena gillmore. As you can see she always edited her own message |
| Comment / Review | her new scam site after http://anamoney.win/.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #107732 04/09/2018 at 06:26 AM
They claim this is a paid to view website where you get paid to view adverts.
-------------------
I Tried the scam and had to accumulate 150usd on the site to be able to withdraw! Once you reached 150usd on the side you suddenly have to gather 40 referrals before you can with draw! Fake Fake Fake! The support page is also fake with very well planned reviews and a email address of a happy customer even a proof of payment. When you google the email address it linked to various online scams!
Url / Website : anamoney.win
Pseudonym : anamoney.win
up votedown vote
bots 04/11/2018 at 09:56 AM
so what should i do after signed in? is my email address insecure?
up votedown vote
Sharlene Soriano 04/14/2018 at 08:08 AM
It's not a scam. You just need to have 40 refferals if you don't want to have refferals then so be it. You won't get the money you earned.
up votedown vote
eugene 04/16/2018 at 04:56 AM
plz help I m doing this i m register on epamoney.bid can't receive any moneye
up votedown vote
Hlengy2014 04/16/2018 at 09:06 AM
I bought refferals but still they don't pay my money fucken scammers
up votedown vote
Ibrahin 04/19/2018 at 11:16 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nugroho80 04/27/2018 at 05:38 AM
hi, i joined EPOMONEY.CLUB because each ad will be paid 10cent. after I reach the minimum withdraw money, epomoney.club make the rule must have 40 referrals then I buy referrals in exchange. I paid $ 30 for 200 referrals. then i withdraw, epomoney.club ask $ 10 again to speed up verify my account. until now they do not pay me. epomoney.club is a true SCAM. and also be careful with email user helenagillmore100@gmail.com. she is also a fraud. Thanks
up votedown vote
bertong uppercut 04/27/2018 at 04:56 PM
@nugroho80 is it already past 60 days from the day that you tried to withdraw your money?
up votedown vote
pinks18 04/28/2018 at 02:36 AM
What do I do? I already registered to this plus I invite friends & relatives to this site. And, they already registered also. I don't know what to do!
up votedown vote
Dean Aranha 05/01/2018 at 06:49 AM
SCAM
up votedown vote
Khoni 05/05/2018 at 10:17 PM
I was sceptical but still joined, after earning the required amount for payment they asked for referrals which I got almost 100 people signed up from my newslatter . Now they asked me to purchase pay $10 bitcoin I feel like I wasted my month on this scam. Overall I should had earned $2000
up votedown vote
precious 05/10/2018 at 08:45 AM
thanks guys. i almost send the money
up votedown vote
michelle 05/17/2018 at 10:20 PM
i am registered at epamoney.win. is this truly legit?
up votedown vote
alcali81 06/14/2018 at 04:31 PM
Lol I knew this was a scam after me asking the important questions and never receiving an answer back. And by the looks of the spelling as well. Anyhow, seek people by purchasing referrals buy selling on Bitcoin. You are buying to promote. The fraudulent jerk is receiving the money through Bitcoin. Now don't get me wrong here. Bitcoin seems to be a safe and secure marketing trade, but doing business with these fools is a waste of time and money. Anyhow, I feel bad for those who extended their time and perhaps their money. Oh, and by the way Helena, I asked her a question that she never answered. She just plain out told be she earned and received all this money. Bullshit! However, there is paying advertisers out there that invest to promote and sell major company products. But to find them and to work for these important company's on the internet is like looking for a needle in a hay stack (so to speak) Good luck y'all!! Stay vigilant.
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 01:54 AM
me i have 52 referrals and 2000$ but they told me to wait for 30-60 days until they verify my account, will it work really or its just a scam?
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 01:55 AM
true that dear!
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 01:56 AM
even if you wait for 2 years you wont get it.
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 01:57 AM
just ignore, after 2 weeks of inactivity they block your account.
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 01:57 AM
hahahaha, robbers are many on internet. take care.
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 01:58 AM
scam
up votedown vote
Niwazy 06/18/2018 at 02:00 AM
thank you, the site if for scammers never waste your time again.
up votedown vote
dori 07/25/2018 at 06:17 PM
FUCKING SCAMMERS YOU MADE ME WASTE MY TIME
up votedown vote
Faizan11221 10/19/2018 at 12:10 AM
Nobody can arrest them they are looting the lots of people how is it possible, how we can recognize them, they are scammers or not.
up votedown vote
Arkilax 10/22/2018 at 05:21 PM
Is udmoney.host a scam?
up votedown vote
Mike 11/30/2018 at 10:50 AM
yes it's scam. Now she has a new website prumoney.club that is paid from bitcoins. So everybody please be carefull. They have a lot of sites but all scam
up votedown vote
bettilinna123 11/30/2018 at 11:51 AM
I go to their website and it says non-existing, I email them and they say the same thing without answering you question 4x's now, it is a scam.
up votedown vote
Rumi 08/28/2019 at 05:07 PM
Helena Gillmore
Aug 28 at 11:46 PM
I was going to leave, but I see a letter came, I decided to immediately answer)))
Yes, the site actually paid the money, I tried many sites
On earnings, everywhere came across only scam!
And then really after the purchase of referrals money went to the card in
For 5 minutes, I did not believe until the last and still in shock!
There will be more questions, write
Best regards,
Helena Gilmore
up votedown vote
Atika 10/04/2019 at 11:15 AM
They are frauds its totally scam they do not pay any thing just wasting of tym
up votedown vote
lavish 11/27/2019 at 06:40 AM
hi
please reply me its urgent
up votedown vote
Atadek 12/16/2019 at 03:56 PM
Fake indeed, God will punish them
up votedown vote
ElliotJ 01/02/2020 at 05:14 AM
Latest website: tpumoney.xyz. I got scammed!
up votedown vote
Hate these people 02/05/2020 at 06:00 PM
votmoney.xyz is the newest scam
up votedown vote
Ldebeer 02/27/2020 at 03:43 AM
I got scammed badly after paying 3 times for referals
up votedown vote
heelanlass 06/02/2020 at 12:37 PM
Sharlene Soriano ... THEY ARE SCAMMERS!! They're newest site is easmoney.xyz....I had the same problem as ElliotJ and got exactly the same reply from this man, Martin wood
STAY AWAY, EVERYONE!!
up votedown vote
Report #115877 06/06/2018 at 10:11 AM
Icepanuwit6534
I have withdrawn money and take a long time to act.
Url / Website : atimoney.bid
Pseudonym : Icepanuwit6534
Telephone : 0956731150
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Yasar34 11/16/2018 at 03:52 PM
Dolandırıcı hepsi
up votedown vote
raja siraj 09/05/2019 at 05:02 AM
How can I get referls or how can I add my friend on this website through my links method for referels
up votedown vote
Anaivana 10/02/2019 at 03:28 PM
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6y5_cF4e0KU what do you dont get it it is a scam
up votedown vote
Anaivana 10/02/2019 at 03:29 PM
what do you dont get it it is a scam https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=6y5_cF4e0KU
up votedown vote
مسعود 10/29/2019 at 09:19 AM
سلام. من400 مشاهده راانجام دادم وحال که موقع برداشت پول شده سایت ازمن 40 نفر خواسته جذب نمایم ونمیتوانم این تعداد راجذب خواهشمندم بفرمایید چگونه میتوانم ادامه دهم وبه پول برسم چون نیاز داشته وعلاقه مندم دراین سایت فعالیت داشته باشم پس راهنماییم نمایید. درصورت امکان جواب را به فارسی تاتیپ کنید با تشکر مسعود
up votedown vote
SARDORBEK 04/04/2020 at 10:19 AM
LAXATURUN
up votedown vote
Report #120394 07/10/2018 at 02:36 AM
HelenaGilmore2000 Good luck to everybody!, especially the project managers!
It looks like I am finally able to solve my financial problems! Hurray, I‘m shocked!
I collected 800 dollars for three days, but I could not recruit referrals.
Decided to buy them on the exchange, transferred money, and after 3 minutes they were already in my account!!!
In 5 minutes, a message about the receipt of money on the card came!!! Great efficiency!
Happiness to all, good luck and health! If there a...
-------------------
complete fraud and cheating people around the world
Url / Website : avemoney.win/support.php
up votedown vote
max 05/26/2019 at 04:28 AM
i tried several time to email the email above about ulmoney problem but some reply appeared in every email.
later i realised this might be scam site
up votedown vote
Alex 01/09/2020 at 04:50 PM
If i gived my 16 digit number from my debit card will they steal my money from my card?
up votedown vote
Rubwn 02/23/2020 at 11:42 AM
Visi šie ir scam
up votedown vote
Hamedbilly 05/21/2020 at 07:44 PM
with this site how we pay the references on exchange
up votedown vote
Hamedbilly 05/21/2020 at 07:48 PM
is this aommoney site a scam or a paying site?
up votedown vote
Maqsadjon1308 06/04/2020 at 04:22 AM
Hello, I have a Maqsadjon1308 login, why can't I withdraw the money from my account? I ate 40 people and fulfilled all the conditions Why can't I transfer money to the visa card
up votedown vote
Jov 01/17/2021 at 04:01 AM
Me also, I try that ezumoney.xyz but the money can't transfer. I need to buy to a bitcoin. And someone ask a money to send to her. I don't think so if it is still true.
up votedown vote
Goddy 11/17/2021 at 03:50 PM
How can I buy referrals yo with draw my money am totally green to wat toput in the Bitcoin fund box wat should I put there in the Bitcoin fund box
up votedown vote
Ayanda 11/19/2021 at 11:11 AM
Hi can you kindly assist me on how to buy referrals on youtube bs
up votedown vote
Ayanda 11/19/2021 at 11:19 AM
I am stucked on referral I need help with 20 referral to withdraw my money on yotube-bs
up votedown vote
Report #128718 09/09/2018 at 07:11 PM
Gets money from users
-------------------
Getting money from people
Url / Website : epamoney.bid
Pseudonym : Epamoney.bid
up votedown vote
Report #138255 11/22/2018 at 05:34 PM
Reklamdan para kazanma
-------------------
Site ismi sürekli değişiyor
Url / Website : ekmoney.icu/support.php
Pseudonym : Ekmoney
up votedown vote
Report #142288 12/27/2018 at 10:02 AM
He is draging our money to his warious bitcoin acc
-------------------
He fucking stole 300$ from me
Url / Website : izmoney.site
Pseudonym : Martin Wood
up votedown vote
Report #165315 06/21/2019 at 05:08 AM
ธุรกรรม Bitcoin 1d3a37ec971f566739c7197a37780ce91d8b5c777f153aea9b94e8dfbd5d3667
https://www.blockchain.com/th/btc/tx/1d3a37ec971f566739c7197a37780ce91d8b5c777f153aea9b94e8dfbd5d3667
-------------------
No
Url / Website : efmoney.icu/chlink.php
Pseudonym : 1B2DMBxv12b29xEyEK9GjcYh4YQBehPaTy
Telephone : 0980377038
up votedown vote
Tatiya 06/21/2019 at 05:13 AM
310$
up votedown vote
Tatiya 06/21/2019 at 05:17 AM
No
up votedown vote
kameleon 01/06/2020 at 11:23 PM
dlimoney.xyz est il un site d'arnaque ou fonctionne t-il vraiment?
up votedown vote
Report #181327 10/02/2019 at 03:18 PM
She and this fake job scam represented and keep sending emails that job is legit
-------------------
It is a disaster that i have wasted time and money for this fakers
Pseudonym : acamoney.icu
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Cashpp 10/06/2019 at 03:38 PM
you in the support section of the page, in summary analysis alleges that you solved your economic problems and are satisfied with the efficiency of the payment received. Is your writing true or false?
up votedown vote
kouame 10/11/2019 at 01:27 PM
j’aime
up votedown vote
Yolande 12/23/2019 at 08:36 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #182625 10/11/2019 at 06:18 AM
They make you watch adds and when You want to thake out the money they make You buy refererrals and nobody answer
Url / Website : eazmoney.club
Pseudonym : EazMoney.club
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
مسعود 10/29/2019 at 09:13 AM
سلام من ا50 مشاهدهرا انمجام دادم و40 نفر ازمن خواسته شدجذب نمایم وبرایم مقدورنیست که این تعدادرا جذب کنم الان دقیقا 400 مشاهده را انجام دادم ولی نتوانستم 40 نفرراجذب کنم خواهشمندم یید راهنماییرسی تایپ نما کنیدچگونه باید به پول برسم درصورت امکان به فا
up votedown vote
hadi 01/27/2020 at 08:14 PM
This person's new scam site:
https://glomoney.xyz
be carefull!
up votedown vote
Hamza 02/18/2020 at 07:18 AM
roaxmoney.xyz is new scam site
up votedown vote
OsamahM 03/03/2020 at 02:52 AM
scam scam scam scam
after doing everything
Referrals attracted : 41
money more thin : 1000
Your account is not approved.
The approval time will be approximately 30-60 days.
You can also pass quick verification procedure(3-5 min.)
and immediately receive money
up votedown vote
Jornil 03/10/2020 at 02:54 AM
how can i attract more referrals?
up votedown vote
ging 03/12/2020 at 02:17 AM
Hi ma'am how to buy referrals or how to change to referral can u help mi mam?
up votedown vote
thu from vietnam 04/17/2020 at 11:15 PM
tôi không thể rút tiền trên orimoney được . help me
tôi không thể thanh toán trên giao dịch lượt thu hút được. help me
thank you so much
up votedown vote
Hamidovm94 04/25/2020 at 12:44 AM
А эта лохотром
up votedown vote
surafel 05/10/2020 at 06:05 AM
don't waste your time on this, this is a scam. you are full shit helenagillmore100@gmail.com or whatever your name is
up votedown vote
ABDULA KARIMOV 01/02/2021 at 03:03 AM
Привет, я выполнил все условия. Почему до сих пор не приходят деньги на мой киви кешью.
up votedown vote
ABDULA KARIMOV 01/02/2021 at 03:23 AM
Привет, я выполнил все условия.Почему до сих пор не приходят деньги на мой киви кешью.
up votedown vote
Riches 01/11/2021 at 11:19 AM
Scammer yes..I nearly get to it and list my money and time..
up votedown vote
Eligo 11/17/2021 at 12:22 PM
Fake and scammers
up votedown vote
Sanyam 11/21/2019 at 03:41 AM
I have been searching freelancing job all over the world and recently I have got a suggestion link to join. When I joined the link, I earned more than $200 on the same day. I then tried to withdraw my payment, I got notified that for the first time, I should have attracted at least 40 referrals and if I cannot attract any of them, I should buy referrals. I tried to buy either but per referral costs about $10. I couldn't access to the reliable source to transfer money. Everyday I earn more than $200 and longing to get payment. Meanwhile I found there some comments and replies of administrator. Among them I found Helena Gillmore as a commentator who seemed to bear the same problem like me and got solution finally by purchasing referrals. I sent her/him a short message and got reply immediately that I should buy referrals to get my payment. Eydmoney.ICU is the site where I have worked and earned money. Please, can you help me whether the site is scam or not?
up votedown vote
Mell Am 08/10/2020 at 07:21 PM
Hi friend, i have the same problem on https://iryvideon.pw and after that chat everything was zero!
up votedown vote
Tamm.Incl 02/20/2020 at 02:26 AM
This is a scam, run away from this.....
be safe
up votedown vote
Lolo 02/23/2020 at 03:46 PM
Why is a scam???
And how I protect my account bank???
up votedown vote
Report #210005 02/27/2020 at 03:31 AM
I got on this site and i work hard to get this far when i wanted to buy referrals i had to pay to bitcoins addresses . i made 3 payments to 3 users i never ever received my referrals or got my money back.
Url / Website : lesemoney.xyz/paylist.php
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
jtoto 04/11/2020 at 02:22 AM
hom much did you had before or it was only the dallars you mentioned,, ant how did and much referral did you attract ,,please help me with that its hard for me to buy refferal from the balance i have attained
up votedown vote
Bacskó Istvánné 05/02/2020 at 03:50 AM
Üdvözöljük
julika5811
Az elnyert
420 $ de csak ennyit kértem ki A Paypal számlára történő átutalás összege: 302.00 $ de nem hajlandók ki fizetni se választ adni aki tud segítsen már mit kel ahhoz tenni hogy ki fizessenek az admi se válaszol neve Martin Wood
Projektmenedzser https://dmamoney.xyz/796554357279092/
up votedown vote
Hamza 05/16/2020 at 10:28 AM
اريد السحب المال
up votedown vote
H.farouk 05/29/2020 at 10:03 PM
How can I get my money from lesemoney mailto:helenagillmore100@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Mansoor 06/04/2020 at 06:31 AM
I just join this website "cab money" and earn 600$ also through to 40 referrals. I am trying to withdraw money to my PayPal account but it says " Your account is not approved. The approval time will be approximately 30-60 days. You can also pass quick verification procedure(3-5 min.) and immediately receive money" I am not sure what is this?
up votedown vote
md arif mia 06/12/2020 at 04:24 AM
litivideon.zex make money easy in Four of my friends have joined but my referral is showing 0 again I don't want to buy referral from my earned balance why not
up votedown vote
Lina 06/19/2020 at 10:41 PM
Bagaimana cara nya membeli referal di ybuvideon.site
up votedown vote
Hollardayor 06/25/2020 at 05:52 AM
Please direct me how can i by referral, please direct me.
up votedown vote
lefousski 06/25/2020 at 07:11 AM
bonjour . j'ai les 30 filleuls et assez d'argent mais çà passe pas
up votedown vote
glowreah 07/08/2020 at 12:56 PM
The same thing happened to me, I joined mkemoney.xyz and started to earn money, it seemed. Then I wanted to withdraw it and decided to buy referrals, went to sign up with LocalBitcoins.com, and paid the seller. but no referrals were transfered, then I wrote a message and they replied back that they credited more money to me because of the error, I tried again, this time no reply, no update, nothing. But prior tp my second attempt I saw a user's message praising the whole thing, with the email address helenagilmore100@gmail.com, that looked suspicious to me, so I googled it, that's how I got here. The project manager who replied to me at first, his name was Martin Wood. both are fake.
up votedown vote
Captain 07/08/2020 at 06:21 PM
My question is direct me pls hw to buy referrels pls
up votedown vote
Audrey Bruce 07/19/2020 at 02:54 AM
Why have no registration or any information about this site on google ,who is the owner of this site
up votedown vote
money 07/23/2020 at 02:37 PM
iqimoney.xyz is scam.
up votedown vote
Vengad 07/29/2020 at 08:35 AM
Hi finally did you withdraw money or not
up votedown vote
Pajush27 07/30/2020 at 02:00 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Paul Robert 08/07/2020 at 08:44 AM
Please how can I get a reffreay.
up votedown vote
Talha 08/28/2020 at 07:53 AM
how can we make our bitcoin account
up votedown vote
A~Gentle 09/08/2020 at 11:53 AM
Hello
am used to make 200.9 $ but l want to withdraw through bank account but they said it didnt pay until 30 to 60 days, but if l want immediately into 3 to 5 minutes l must pay 15$ on bitcoin but l dont know how can l pay it.
please help me
up votedown vote
A~Gentle 09/09/2020 at 02:52 AM
l spend 4 weeks looking who will assist me but no one, am took to administrators about my problems, but they didnt respond to me,even here am talk, but nobody answer me, l dont know why!
up votedown vote
Miha 01/08/2021 at 10:45 AM
Допоможіть набрати 40 рефералов
up votedown vote
Casimiro 01/12/2021 at 09:13 PM
boa noite Helena tudo bem primeiramente quero te parabenizar pela sua atitude de ajudar o proximo...estou tendo dificuldades em sacar o meu dinheiro ...nao tenho a quantidades de referencias , nao sei nem o que e bitcon...se voce puder me ajudar eu te agradeço...
up votedown vote
CALI MAXAMED 01/28/2021 at 12:16 PM
I WORKED MONEY $200 AND I DONT WITHDRAW THAT MONEY SO WHATS PROBLEM
up votedown vote
محمد لطفي 02/10/2021 at 04:36 PM
هؤلاء القائمين علي هذا الموقع اشخاص منافقين وافاقيين ولصوص
up votedown vote
Omaralqanas 02/14/2021 at 11:29 PM
it's a scam guys
up votedown vote
Миҷгона 04/22/2021 at 03:32 AM
Фаҳмонедку читавр метавонем пулро гирем 15$ мега дар кадом корт ва читавр 15$ партоем
up votedown vote
Saina 11/12/2021 at 11:46 PM
How can i withdraw money to my account kindly help
up votedown vote
Ging 03/12/2020 at 04:04 AM
Hi mam Hellen can you help me? How to buy referrals?
up votedown vote
anyone 04/08/2020 at 07:50 PM
if you say this
i think he have an auto typer .. to scamm
up votedown vote
Report #225250 04/28/2020 at 02:37 AM
paid advertising
-------------------
Potential victims are requested to complete ads to get paid. Thereafter u r requested to buy referrals in order to get paid.
Url / Website : vtimoney.xyz/149328732863069
Pseudonym : Helena Gillmore
up votedown vote
fabrice 06/09/2020 at 08:47 AM
est ce que agevideon.club est aussi une arnaque?
up votedown vote
Valdy 07/08/2020 at 07:26 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #230930 05/12/2020 at 07:06 AM
Hello, GEORGE NGULUBE.
Unfortunately, when adding referrals, there was a failure in the database
And your payment has been lost, there is unfortunately no chance to restore it.
We bring to you our deepest apologies and as compensation
We charge 150 dollars to your account. We promise that this will not happen again.
To get referrals, you need to once again buy referrals on the exchange from any user
Go to stock exchange After purchase, i personally check the purchase and transfer the ref...
-------------------
I used this website to earn money as much as possible I was told to follow the rules which will be to invite 40 referrals in order for me to be able to withdraw my money of which I did though it was hard but I managed to take up to 42 referrals at the end they brought in another excuse of saying my account its not yet approved but according to the agreements they saying it only take 1 working days so am reporting so that such nonsense may be banned completely.
Url / Website : lesemoney.xyz/paylist.php
Pseudonym : paid advert
Telephone : +33100
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
orenge 06/25/2020 at 05:02 AM
am also a victim on this site where i earned over 1500 dollars for watching adverts online.first i tried to withdraw the money to my visa but in vain, they told me to have 30 referrals of which i tried to reach then after again reaching 30 referrals now again i was told my account not approved and it takes 30-60 days for approval.they have wasted my resources plus time cheating to me!!!!
up votedown vote
Jay l 02/16/2021 at 12:58 PM
Sure all the information is correct. Confidentialy I earned upto 690$ but 32 referrals inclusive. Nothing worked upto now I see about 850$+ but I don't know over it.
All is fake. Thanks for the process of confirming that it doesn't work.
up votedown vote
Kelvin 03/22/2021 at 05:31 PM
I can't understand how to withdraw money for phone number help me in kzu money
up votedown vote
Report #236569 05/26/2020 at 09:58 PM
This website offers false sideline for those view the ads. Minimum $150 and 40 referrals for initiam wdraw. They also offer to buy referrals which i also bought it. I bought the referrals but no referrals added to my account. I shoot them an email but no response. I want my money back.
-------------------
I know i should have check if the website is legit but it was too late. I have check google and theres reports that ita scam.
Url / Website : bpymoney.xyz/buyref.php?id=480584139470011
Pseudonym : Martin Wood
up votedown vote
huhu 07/23/2020 at 02:31 PM
yes
up votedown vote
Report #247035 06/18/2020 at 11:04 AM
Earn fast money by watching videos
-------------------
First: I watched videos for 15 days and made more than $ 3,000. I couldn't get it out and asked for help in supporting the site. Hours later my account was deleted.
Second: I created another account again, with the same email. My intention was to recover the $ 3,000 lost, but my balance was zero, I complained and never responded. I started from scratch and when I got $ 200 I decided to withdraw via paypal, but at the time the site required 30 referrals, and gave me the option to buy. I paid $ 12.79 in bitcoins for that site and never received referrals. After I paid I realized it was a scam. There is no way to contact the site administration, as I didn’t realize before, I feel so stupid. Apart from that, this email is just 1 of the fake emails created to give more authenticity to the scam.
Url / Website : usvideon.xyz
Pseudonym : Usvideon.xyz
up votedown vote
Carol 06/30/2020 at 01:54 PM
I gave my real email ... omg ......
up votedown vote
Brante 06/19/2020 at 08:11 AM
Good morning
I write to you just ask you your help about apvideon l don't know how l can withdraw my money. Please I want someone help me.
Brante
up votedown vote
Ellie 06/21/2020 at 10:32 AM
I also have a challenge withdrawing the money that I earned on atuvideon.xyz any one to help please, I have been trying to buy referrals but o can't
up votedown vote
Jean louis 06/21/2020 at 12:01 PM
Je ne pas confiance de omvideon.xyz
up votedown vote
Jean louis 06/21/2020 at 12:08 PM
Je voudrais savoir si le site omvideon.xyz est un arnaque
up votedown vote
Report #249976 06/26/2020 at 03:30 PM
Fake reviews and page
-------------------
They are scamming the people by informing them that https://aatmoney.xyz/index.php is a real payed ad viewing company. I want to sue this fake company for my time waisted. And convincing innocent people that they will really get paid.
Url / Website : aatmoney.xyz/index.php
Pseudonym : IGAMONEY. Xyz
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #250222 06/27/2020 at 01:13 PM
2006-2020 ppivideon.space - paid video viewing
There are simply no words, I'm in shock !!! She earned 312 dollars, but did not have enough referrals, she decided to buy it on the stock exchange. I paid 11 dollars to the bitcoin wallet, the referrals arrived immediately, and after 5 minutes I received a message about replenishment of my card by $312. Wow, wow, wow, I want to scream from happiness, I did not believe until the last moment that I would receive payments !!! My address is helenagill...
-------------------
They Just wortless i dont know y Google An Youtube coud let something
like this just happen useing ther conten
Url / Website : ppivideon.space
Pseudonym : ppivideon.space - paid video viewing
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Samson 07/05/2020 at 12:46 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jiul 06/29/2020 at 06:03 AM
Est ce que vous aviez les 30 ou 60 jours qu'on a demandé hi
up votedown vote
Report #262812 08/10/2020 at 01:05 AM
They will ask you to earn money by watching videos and by referring other people
-------------------
This website is scamming people out of their bitcoins
Url / Website : idivideon.pw
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
NUJ 01/30/2021 at 10:33 AM
Please tell me how I can buy refrels
up votedown vote
Report #294846 11/20/2020 at 09:59 AM
Withdrawal of earned funds
Your withdrawal requests
To a bank account transfer amount: 362.00 $
The request is approved and ready for withdrawal !
For withdraw money you must attract 40 referrals to our website*.
At the moment, you attracted 1 referrals.
(*Referrals are only attracted once. Next, you will be able
to receive payments without the minimum amount and without attracting referrals)
-------------------
FranciscoJoaquim i need the email of managers
Administration: Hello, FranciscoJoaquim.
Unfortunately, when adding referrals, there was a failure in the database
And your payment has been lost, there is unfortunately no chance to restore it.
We bring to you our deepest apologies and as compensation
We charge 150 dollars to your account. We promise that this will not happen again.
To get referrals, you need to once again buy referrals on the exchange from any user
Go to stock exchange After purchase, i personally check the purchase and transfer the referrals to your account within 10 minutes.
And you can immediately withdraw money.
Yours faithfully
Martin Wood
Project Manager
Url / Website : erymoney.xyz
Pseudonym : Martin Wood
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #310396 12/29/2020 at 12:50 PM
Dizem para ver anúncios e inserir códigos captcha, e ganha-se 0.026€ por cada código inserido, e basta acumular 200.00€ para solicitar a transferência do valor para a conta...
Mas ao atingir o valor mínimo para transferência do valor, dizem que temos de indicar 40 referencias, ou comprar no site deles, e com pagamento no site "localbitcoins", e quando se regista e faz a transferência do valor, não recebe as referencias ou resposta....
Url / Website : oixmoney.xyz
Pseudonym : oixmoney
up votedown vote
thabo / teabos 01/29/2021 at 04:08 AM
hi i want to join any pronumoney but i cant please send on my whats up 0636029260
up votedown vote
Report #323905 02/01/2021 at 08:16 AM
Pyn money.xyz scam
Url / Website : pynmoney.xyz/364210029132664
Pseudonym : Pynmoney.xyz
Telephone : 38744610
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
thabo/ teabos 11/12/2021 at 08:34 AM
hi how can i work at pronumoney , please inform or send me an info to my email . Thanks
up votedown vote
ali khan 01/18/2022 at 01:05 AM
this is FAQ
up votedown vote
Emmy 01/05/2023 at 02:26 PM
So is this a scam or real?i want to withdraw but is not working is denying but i have money and refferal
up votedown vote
Wubishet 05/06/2023 at 04:58 PM
Did you help me please? how Can i Get referrals (fund videos. yachts) I have more than $400 please help me
up votedown vote
Abdullah 06/06/2023 at 04:28 AM
Hello, I can't pay my income or pay my money from this site, can you guide me on what kind of money to get?
I am waiting for your reply. Thank you urgently because my money is already 1 thousand dollars