SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.oissx.com hy5wfsv@gmail.com

Date11/18/2018
Fraudulent emailhy5wfsv@gmail.com
Pseudonymoissx, hot for scooters
Url / Websitehttps://www.oissx.com/
Scam contentsHot Scooters
Electric Bicycles
Electric Skateboard
Self-Balancing Hoverboards
Quad Bikes
Buggies & Go Karts
Electric Scooter

ET Scooters
Dirt & Pit Bikes
Bluetooth Electric Scooter
Hots Sale
Ride On Toys
Mini Motos
Comment / Reviewordered an atv but only got confirmationmail
have send more mails, never receive a respons, nothing

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #135418 11/01/2018 at 11:38 AM

      Sewing Assistant,
      -------------------
      Never thought it would be fraudulent until i saw my credit card. purchase price was $178.55 USD, Actual debit off my CC. was $214.50 to a different name.....SHINE CLOTHNG – SINGAPORE

      Url / Website : bahmanshop.com

      Reply
    • Report #136582 11/10/2018 at 07:10 AM

      onlinestore for atv
      -------------------
      ordered an atv but only got confirmationmail

      Url / Website : gpxri.com

      Reply
    • Florence 12/16/2018 at 11:11 PM

      i ORDERED 4 GOT CONFIRMATION NO ANSWER FROM THEM, THIS WAS IN OCTOBER

      Reply
    • Philippe 12/20/2018 at 12:35 AM

      WARNING HOT FOR SCOOTER www.oissx.com is a fraudulent site. It is no longer accessible but has re-opened a site identical to this address www.gpxri.com. The siyte is identical to the previous one and the products are different. Do not order anything you will have nothing and you will have lost your money. File a complaint in a police station.
      ATTENTION HOT FOR SCOOTER www.oissx.com est un site frauduleux. Il n'est plus accessible mais a ré-ouvert un site identique à cette adresse www.gpxri.com. Le siyte est identique au précédent et les produits sont différents. Ne commandez rien vous n'aurez rien et vous aurez perdu votre argent. Déposez plainte dans un commissariat ou dans une Gendarmerie.

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.