Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Donation Scam
maviswanczyk1964@gmail.com mavis wanczyk
| Date | 10/06/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | maviswanczyk1964@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | mavis wanczyk |
| Scam contents | a real person mavis wanczyk http://insider.foxnews.com/2017/08/24/powerball-lottery-winner-mavis-wanczyk-comes-forward-massachusetts who won the lottery and the scammers decided under his name to make criminal actions a prepayment for opening an account and a personal account in the First Trust Bank a donation of 5,000,000 dollars to good cause at random. info@firsttrust.eonln.us mail is incorrect real mail info@fisttrust.online.uk marklewischamber@consultant.com accomplice. |
| Comment / Review | the scheme is old and made of several types in one but the goal is to steal your money for a non-existing payment.the person who donates to the poor will never take the money forward is simply not logical but of course the fake mail of banks.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
peter Binz 12/31/2019 at 12:18 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
christiane 10/23/2020 at 03:44 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #663831 07/08/2023 at 02:09 PM
She plays as an employee of facebook. Saying she deals with peoples winnings. At 1st told me i wont $50,000 Then about 4 months later wanted the big scriin tx
-------------------
She has gottne me for $390 promising $50,000, then went town to a lower amount. to $20,000. I've made 5 payments by way of stem cards. She keeps telling me after 7 months now just 1 more hundered and i can get my$1 refunds. Shes a fake.
Fraudulent email : maviswanczyk@facebook.org
Url / Website : facebook.com/maviswanczyk
Pseudonym : Mavis Wanczyk
Telephone : +12137223702
Files for this comment