SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
chowdutpal@gmail.com Utpal Chowdhury

Date08/19/2019
Fraudulent emailchowdutpal@gmail.com
PseudonymUtpal Chowdhury
Scam contentsGENUINE BANK GUARANTEE (BG) AND STANDBY LETTER OF CREDIT (SBLC) FOR LEASE AT THE LOWEST RATES AVAILABLE. OTHER FINANCIAL INSTRUMENTS SUCH AS MTN, CD, DLC, PB ARE ALSO AVAILABLE

I'm direct to a provider who has recently issued banking instruments for a couple of my clients the provider is 100% check-able you can do your due diligence on them. I personally know the provider.

Our instruments are only from AAA rated banks and we issue from $1M to $5B. The provider is 100% verifiable. If you are genuinely seeking bank instruments such as Bank Guarantee (BG) Standby Letter of Credit (SBLC) Direct Line of Credit (DLC) Medium Term Note (MTN) Letter of Credit (LC)

I only want serious buyers then i will put you in touch with the provider directly.

Contact me and I will be glad to share with you our working procedures.

Contact :Utpal Chowdhury
Email: chowdutpal@gmail.com
Skype: utpal.chowdhury73

BROKERS ARE WELCOME & 100% PROTECTED!!!
Comment / ReviewFinancial scam

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #129012 09/12/2018 at 02:25 AM

      Dear sir/ma,

      I'm direct to a provider who has recently issued banking instruments for a couple of my clients the provider is 100% check-able you can do your due diligence on them. I personally know the provider.

      Our instruments are only from AAA rated banks and we issue from $1M to $5B. The provider is 100% verifiable. If you are genuinely seeking bank instruments such as Bank Guarantee (BG) Standby Letter of Credit (SBLC) Direct Line of Credit (DLC) Medium Term Note (MTN) Letter of Credit...
      -------------------
      Financial scam ! dont reply to it...

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.