Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
oliha.miraclemedicine@gmail.com +2349038382931 Dr OLIHA
| Date | 08/23/2019 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | oliha.miraclemedicine@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Dr OLIHA |
| Telephone | +234 903 838 2931 (ou 002349038382931) |
| Scam contents | hello every one am very happy to share this awesome testimony about Dr OLIHA a great herbal doctor who helped me enlarge my penis size from 4.2 cm to 9.4 cm longer with his herbal cream mixture and i can also last in bed as long as i want to am so amazed with the autonomous size of my penis,if you are also in need of help on how to enlarge your penis size to become bigger and stronger i advice to contact Dr OLIHA today on his email[ oliha.miraclemedicine@gmail.com ] contact on his whatsapp number +2349038382931. he his one of the best herbal doctor |
| Comment / Review | This is completely fake.This product doesn't exist nor does Dr OLIHA, it's just a way to defraud genuine people out of money. This scam is also linked to other scams, these include... The Dr Ogudu scam The Dr Mgbeji scam The Dr Imafidon scam The DR AKIOYA scam The Dr Ovoko scam The DR.AZIEGBE scam The Dr.Isai scam The DR.OMOHAN scam The Dr BABA scam The Dr Movo scam The Dr. PEPOKO scam The DR ODUCK AYAMUD scam The Dr Adams scam The Dr Emmanuel scam The Dr osemuhau scam The Dr.Akhanene scam The DR AJAKAJA scam The DR Odinani Owelle scam The Dr odoma scam The Dr.GODFATHER scam The Dr OBUDU scam The Dr.Afrid scam The Dr Onokun scam The DR DADA scam The doctor ekpen scam The Dr Oseiboh scam The Dr happy scam The Dr Lucky scam The Dr Ezomo scam The Dr Isibor scam The Doctor Osasu scam The Dr laska scam The Dr Okoro scam The DR ODUDUWA scam The Baba Messe scam The priest.babaka scam Message to the scammer: Look, I know behind all of these fake names and personalities you are the same low life person, it's so blatantly obvious and you probably know that I'm on to you. This is why I'm inviting you to comment below (using your real name) to explain to the world why you think it's okay to defraud genuine people out of thousands of dollars. Just to make you aware I have reported each and every one of your scams to the police and fraud departments around the world, you need to know what you're doing is wrong and illegal.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #123012 07/31/2018 at 02:32 AM
I never thought i would be HIV negative again after been diagnosed in 2014, i have tried everything possible in life from one doctor to another, one hospital to another, series of tests, different kinds of medication, i had already lost hope until i meet Great Dr. OLIHA online testimonies, a specialist in herbal medication from Africa, i contacted him ( oliha.miraclemedicine@gmail.com ) and he prepared HIV herbal medication for me which i took for 7 days and now i am completely cured. i want to ...
-------------------
SCAM ! Fake testimony
up votedown vote
Allison Gustin 03/28/2021 at 12:19 PM
My heart is full of joy and i don"t really know how to start thanking Dr iniboku for saved my life, i was infected with Genital Herpes for A year, my medical Doctor told me that there i no total cure and i began to take pill to sustain my self. One day i went to see my medical doctor and i saw a lady who was extremely happy and i asked to know the reason of her happiness and she told me that she was infected with simplex HERPES disease and a herbal doctor called iniboku cured her with herbal medicine, i did not believe so i asked my medical doctor to know if she was truly confirmed Herpes positive before, and my medical doctor told me yes that a miracle just happened so i asked her to give me the details of the Herbal Doctor so i could ask him if he could also cure mine and she gave me His Email Address: drinibokuherbalhome@gmail.com and i contacted him that very evening and i explained my problem to him and he prepared a medicine and send it to me,through ups when i received the medicine he told me how to take it for a period of days and i took it exactly as he said and went for a medical test after one week and i was surprise to see my test result as herpes negative. I am so happy, my family and friends that rejected me are back, thank you God. contact him on his email address drinibokuspelltemple@gmail.com or his whatsApp contact +2347059186346,once again God bless you Dr Iniboku