Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.watcx.com shophelps@yandex.com
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Lars Küchler 07/30/2018 at 12:28 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Report #126163 08/23/2018 at 01:40 AM
Selling musical equipment for 90% off the original price.
-------------------
They got me with a DJ controller for 100 euros, that normally costs 1000 euros. It hit me after 15 minutes when I received the confirmation emails. Weird email adress, no person in the signature of the mail, no contacts on the website, no delivery date.
Url / Website : geuwo.com
up votedown vote
lunarsolar 08/29/2018 at 01:34 AM
Hi, please let me know when received something? thx
up votedown vote
Sventastic4 08/31/2018 at 07:02 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Klaus 09/04/2018 at 04:39 AM
No risikk no fun biatch
#kf4lifeufcknposers
up votedown vote
giampaolo 09/23/2018 at 11:31 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
access 11/17/2018 at 01:34 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Kristo 11/30/2018 at 09:06 AM
Adesso i prezzi mostrati sono diventati "normali", che sia un caso?
up votedown vote
Report #126587 08/26/2018 at 02:00 AM
musical instruments 50% - 90% off price
-------------------
no adress, no phone, no name of firm...
Url / Website : geuwo.com
up votedown vote
Biel 09/03/2018 at 09:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Alexandre 09/10/2018 at 10:13 AM
Comprei umas monitor de estúdio ate hoje nada
up votedown vote
Ronny 08/29/2018 at 02:42 PM
I paid for a Scooter, and got sunglasses
up votedown vote
javier 09/07/2018 at 06:05 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ericthespark 09/14/2018 at 04:05 AM
Absolute SCAM .......
up votedown vote
giampaolo 09/17/2018 at 06:20 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
ciarly 09/17/2018 at 03:38 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Roll 10/02/2018 at 01:49 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jens 10/05/2018 at 04:01 AM
Geklaute bilder und texte
up votedown vote
Report #132157 10/06/2018 at 04:38 PM
I bought a scooter from them after seeing the advert on Facebook. Its over 4 months now and i gave not received it.
There is no contact link on their website to contact them
up votedown vote
Janos 10/26/2018 at 05:06 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Lucie 10/27/2018 at 03:39 PM
Tak to je dobrý já si objednala dvě kola pro syny ušetřený peníze zaplaceno a nic se neděje super .Co mohu dělat
up votedown vote
Report #134912 10/29/2018 at 02:55 AM
Prodávají co nemají jenom berou peníze není ani žádný kontakt nebo jiná adresa
-------------------
Chtěla bych pomoct k navrácení mých peněz
Url / Website : coeew.com
Pseudonym : shophelps@yandex.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Gabriel 02/02/2019 at 05:39 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Olli 11/01/2018 at 05:30 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
leonardo 11/02/2018 at 07:56 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Wolf 11/07/2018 at 06:43 AM
Geld für TV gezahlt aber keine Lieferung auf Mail antwortet keiner
up votedown vote
Dennis 11/08/2018 at 09:31 AM
ii payed for a tv and got sunglasses cost £70
up votedown vote
Report #137072 11/14/2018 at 04:26 AM
QLED Television 75cm payment were made with my credit card to them
-------------------
I will like to make sure that they don,t scamm any other person
Url / Website : muwss.com
Pseudonym : online TV sales
up votedown vote
Report #139893 12/06/2018 at 07:43 AM
I ordered hoverboard 5.11.2018 from this webside but instead i got skii glasses. They’re not answering on emails and messagess.
-------------------
I need help. Please
Url / Website : okuwe.com
Pseudonym : Okuwe.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
ian 12/06/2018 at 05:00 PM
paid for television and got nothing, not even reply to my emails. DO NOT SEND MONEY TO THESE SCAMMERS.
up votedown vote
Petr 01/21/2019 at 04:44 AM
objednána a zaplacena tv a 2 měsíce nic.Nido nereaguje.Podvodníci
up votedown vote
Report #147003 01/28/2019 at 02:49 PM
Scam seller smart tv
-------------------
They take money only from the credit or debits card and don't send smart tv but a pair of sunglasses
Url / Website : keucc.com
Pseudonym : Smart TV