SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.dceemalls.xyz support@serviceonline24h.com

Date03/08/2018
Fraudulent emailsupport@serviceonline24h.com
Pseudonymdceemalls.xyz
Url / Websitehttps://www.dceemalls.xyz
Scam contentsFraudulent website sells items which are never coming .
Contacting emails gets nowhere
BE AWARE
Comment / ReviewTotal Fraud !!!!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Vern 03/29/2018 at 11:25 AM

      I paid for an automotive carburetor spacer selling for $42.00 USD. The currency exchange rate=$54.14 canadian. This site states free shipping (if it wasn't for canadian addresses then I have a US address as well) I did not need this company to exchange the money, my credit card pays me 4% on all foreign transactions. My credit card was charged $75.36 cdn.(58.44 usd.). There isn't any phone # for this site, only a comments box.No response from this company and my credit card said the company had to deal with this.

      Reply
    • Bugs 04/10/2018 at 03:05 AM

      I too was scammed with the same email address from a site called https://www.rackishop.top which used the support@serviceonline24h.com email. I was charged more than advertised, and no response for weeks.... website still shows 'Processing'. I'm not getting my purchase and $65 USD back. :(

      Reply
    • Princess Di 04/11/2018 at 11:22 PM

      https://www.creisale.top/

      I was scammed too. No response from emails. Pending order. No contact phone. They used the support@serviceonline24h.com email. I just lost $18.99 for a product purchase.

      Reply
    • Rosi 04/25/2018 at 03:11 AM

      I was scammed too
      serviceonline24h.com
      https://www.onimshop.top

      Reply
    • bsh5300 05/02/2018 at 03:22 PM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Harry 05/03/2018 at 11:12 AM

      I was scammed too, Billing Price USD 89,75 by https://honconline.top, The Gangster pick up EUR 127,95 Further be aware to;Customerservices1@shoppingcustomer.com.
      In case off, phone your Creditcard Service to look the card, the gangster would like try to take more monny of your Bank.

      Reply
    • witstwosz 06/14/2018 at 05:32 PM

      oszustwo - https://www.millesale.top support@serviceonline24h.com

      Reply
    • Report #118057 06/21/2018 at 09:56 AM

      I made an order for 35.54 EUR, but I was charged 38.85 and the money went somewhere to China, since then nobody communicates with me. It's been almost three weeks since they got the money.
      -------------------
      by e-mail from which I received order confirmation I found on your site a similar internet shop www.dceemalls.xyz which lists exactly the same information as About us, Privacy notice,Shopping and returns
      Also website mygpssale.xyz looks exactly the same.

      Url / Website : mygpssale.top
      Pseudonym : Lebar

      • Lebar 06/21/2018 at 10:06 AM

        I have the same experience with this email website mygpssale.top made order per 35,54 EUR and they charged me 38,85 EUR goods never arrived and no one answers me.

      Reply
    • Lebar 06/21/2018 at 10:07 AM

      I have the same experience with this email website mygpssale.top made order per 35,54 EUR and they charged me 38,85 EUR goods never arrived and no one answers me.

      Reply
    • Report #118276 06/22/2018 at 05:14 PM

      Car part is very cheap, the web site has a Trustwave logo but it has not a validation of this certificate
      -------------------
      The web site asks for credit card information

      Url / Website : wconmarket.top
      Pseudonym : Store Owner

      Reply
    • Report #119891 07/05/2018 at 06:06 AM

      Fraudulent website sells items which are never coming .
      Contacting emails gets nowhere
      BE AWARE

      Url / Website : ploogmarket.top
      Pseudonym : ploogmarket.top


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.