Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.diomila.com service@3cvipshop.com 397
| Date | 02/17/2018 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | service@3cvipshop.com |
| Pseudonym | Funnypurchase |
| Url / Website | www.diomila.com |
| Telephone | +33397 |
| Scam contents | Transaction Success B Customerservices Tue 06/02/2018 09:40 To: robertmlinac@hotmail.com; Internet Payment Transaction Declaration Transaction details as below: Transaction Date: 06 February 2018 Transaction Order ID: 201802062015 Transaction Amount: 105.29EUR Card Number: NOTE: 1. We hereby confirm your order is successful. The Merchant name will be on your bank bills. 2. According to the foreign exchange rate of the bank, the amount showing on your statement will be a bit difference from the price on seller's website. 3. This email is sent automatically by our system. Please do not reply to this email. Emails sent to this address will not be answered. Thanks for your support and understanding. 4. Any questions please feel free to contact the website instantly. funnypurchase |
| Comment / Review | Ordered laptop,I didnt know it was a fake website,no recieved laptop
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Chainsaw78 02/27/2018 at 02:17 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
cyberfire539 03/07/2018 at 08:10 PM
me estafaron con 102 usd, como puedo recuperar eso,,,
up votedown vote
Report #105508 03/20/2018 at 05:12 PM
It sells laptops cheaply but never comes.
Url / Website : juonlia.com
up votedown vote
Ioannis 04/05/2018 at 09:17 AM
alien portable pc never arrived
up votedown vote
Andrzej Brzeziński 03/22/2018 at 05:37 PM
mnie tez okradli na blisko 75Eu
up votedown vote
Report #105804 03/22/2018 at 05:55 PM
niby sprzedaz laptopów po niby atrakcyjnych cenach po skasowaniu (kradziezy) pieniędzy firma znika na kilka tygodni z Facebooka nastepnie ponownie powraca z tą samą ofertą ale inny adres internetowy
-------------------
kradzież pieniędzy
Url / Website : juonlia.com/index.php?route=information/information&information_id=5
Pseudonym : 1998_03_29c online shopping from a great sele
Telephone : +333
Files for this comment