Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.aspassone.com support@aspassone.com
| Date | 12/07/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@aspassone.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.aspassone.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Congrats! You found a place with the coolest items. We have spent years searching for creative, smart and useful products around the world and bring them to you with a belief that they may help you make your life easier. We are also helping a lot of people have great ideas to gift their friends. We are sure that in this online shopping house, there is stuff you may not know that it has even existed. We always try our best to provide customers great online shopping experience by ensuring not only the smooth buying process but also the good after-sales service. Please do not hesitate to contact us, give us comments, feed-backs, suggestions or even criticisms. Life is too short to live in chaos, take it easy and make it fun by using creative stuff. Thanks for stopping by- feel free to contact us if you have any questions. Happy Shopping! |
| Comment / Review | This website is pretending to sell praying beads and footwear items at heavily discounted rates. Everything on here is on sale which is just way too good to be true and the product pictures that they are using seem to have been lifted off of other online stores. The content that they are using is also full of plagiarism. The site itself is 4 years old yet has no reviews anywhere on the web. this is likely a scam, Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #956894 11/04/2026 at 10:36 AM
It’s a scam, the product looks nothing like the ad.
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Anastasia 11/04/2026 at 10:40 AM
They saying that the product is what i ordered but look the difference