SUSPECTED SCAM!

Other Scam
order@aoeermrs.shop Aoeermrsorder@aoeermrs.shop

Date09/23/2026
Fraudulent emailorder@aoeermrs.shop
PseudonymAoeermrsorder@aoeermrs.shop
Scam contentsThey publish on Facebook on many reels under diferent names
Comment / ReviewI ordered oxigen device and they sent a toy

Attachment(s)
  • Related search(es)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #951216 09/29/2026 at 10:12 AM

        Lancia lavaggio auto sto pezzo de merda che a qua troia rotta in culo da un somaro dectunnadre succhia cazzo di tuo fratello ie potesse venire un tumore immediato e morisse suibito sto porco de qua zozza se tu fia
        -------------------
        Limorttaccitua a merda

        Pseudonym : Pezzo di merda della madre che lecca il cazzo ai somari sta troia

        Reply
      • Report #952641 10/08/2026 at 08:17 AM

        I ordered and paid €129 for a mobile phone from the company order@aoeermrs.shop. I didn't receive a mobile phone at all, but rather some piece-of-junk radio. Is there any way to resolve this? jazudekova@gmail.com
        -------------------
        aoeermrs.shop

        Url / Website : shopkingspeed.com
        Pseudonym : KING SPEDD
        Telephone : +36776501234

        Reply
      • Report #953158 10/12/2026 at 12:21 PM

        sends wrong items, that never been ordered instead of ordered ones

        Pseudonym : Aoeermrs

        Reply
      • Report #953749 10/16/2026 at 07:21 AM

        OFFER OF A LASER ARTICLE FOR HELP IN HUNTING BIRDS - COST 129 EUROS
        -------------------
        I PAID THE TRANSPORTER WITHOUT THE POSSIBILITY TO VERIFY WHAT WAS INSIDE THE PARCEL. ONCE AT HOME, I OPENED IT, AND INSIDE THERE IS A HIGH PRESSURE WATER CLEANER FOR CARS. I DO NOT NEED IT. I WOULD LIKE TO SEND IT BACK, BUT IT IS IMPOSSIBLE. THE EMAIL THEY USED TO SEND YOU THE CONFIRMATION OF ORDER IS NOT ABLE TO RECEIVE ANY EMAILS. A REAL FRAUD.

        Url / Website : google.com/search?q=aorrrmrs+shop&sca_esv=835a53314b04c64e&biw=1600&bih=883&sxsrf=appeqntybsy9q4_d5fv1was2e2eoq-474g%3a1792149580631&ei=tajsarrcjm2m9u8p9b6k4as&uact=5&oq=aorrrmrs+shop
        Pseudonym : AOEERMRS SHOP

        CAR CLEANER
        INSTRUCTIONS

        Reply
      • Bruno B48 10/19/2026 at 01:57 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        Reply
      • Fiki 10/24/2026 at 09:59 AM

        Niste jedini i ja sam nasjeo užas dao sam 160€ za nista

        Reply
      • Report #956802 11/04/2026 at 04:06 AM

        Vapsolo 6 íz + végtelen kombináció
        -------------------
        Ezen az oldalon rendeltem elektromos cigit nem azt küldték amit meghirdettek 20000 ft volt a készülék és egy 5000 ft értékű olcsó hangfalat kaptam.


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.