SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
supporrtsfainnovation@aol.com Crypto

Date01/10/2026
Fraudulent emailsupporrtsfainnovation@aol.com
PseudonymCrypto
Url / Websitesfassetinnovation.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentscrypto investmant scam, the company refuse to give me my funds without paying
Comment / ReviewAria has threatened me, forced me to do things and things that
were illegal in Australia, and I don't want to do, and threatened to
get me arrested.
this is what there sent me 18/12/25 Hello valued subscriber
Cameron Williams We hope you're doing great over there . We
are writing this to you regarding your damage fee of $4450
which you were giving 48 hours to pay but you haven't shown
any
concern about it instead you go about criticizing our company of
being fake and we will like you to come up with an evidence of
us
scamming you within the next 48 hours failure to do so the
consequences will be upon you meanwhile you have to pay for
your
damage fee ASAP and also know that you can't run away from
us for as we are working together with the international criminal
authority so getting you is not a big deal for us. Note : we have
every evidence of what bad you have been saying about us .
Thank
you for your understanding and cooperation.. Thank you, SFAi
MGT

Premium services
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Patrick 01/28/2026 at 04:04 AM

      How do i get my money out, they requesting for some outrageous fee.

      Reply
    • Report #952146 10/05/2026 at 05:01 AM

      I implore all the victims to come together to get this scammer arrested! I lost so much to this fake crypto site!!! πŸ€₯.. let's get together tomm79276 on g mail so we can communicate!

      • chii-tan 10/05/2026 at 12:41 PM

        πŸ“’ !! Remember to watch out for recovery scammers!! πŸ“’
        Don't contact anyone on here. The chances of actually getting your money back is slim to none.

        A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.
        ➜ The scammer pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact
        ➜ The contact/site have no connections to any government (ftc, ic3 or FBI) They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!
        ➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.

        These scammers exploit your vulnerability and desire for a solution.

        Unmasking the deepfake scammers:
        https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=1qy6CL6WP7I

        🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
        https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams

      Reply
    • Report 10/05/2026 at 05:28 AM

      Yes please

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.