Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
donebog554@heavty.com Darksitefriendly2022
| Date | 09/13/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | donebog554@heavty.com |
| Pseudonym | Darksitefriendly2022 |
| Scam contents | Same "I got my money back" story, posted over and over in scam report discussions. Those comments are not survivors. They are the recovery room itself, hunting for new victims. The script ends the same way in every message: contact on WhatsApp or Telegram, pay a fee first, send documents, then wait for money that never arrives. The account posts under the name "Darksitefriendly2022" and its contact email is donebog554@heavty.com. Messages posted by this account: "We all have up and down with scammers and fraudsters but you know the best thing to do is to find someone to fuck them up for you and get your revenge back . that is what i did myself 2023 when i fell into a one investment program with the…" "ADDRESS TIGHT SITUATIONS LIKE THIS THROUGH WISDOM NOT BY COMPLAINING . JUST TWO INFO IS NEEDED THE WEBSITE AND ONE ADDITIONAL PRIVATE INFORMATION I CAN`T REVEAL HERE., EVERYONE IS TRACEABLE . EVEN YOUR SSN OR CC DATA IS SAFE , ITS ALL ON…" "IT IS GOOD TO ASK QUESTION , CAUSE ASSUMPTION IS THE LOWEST FORM OF KNOWLEDGE , NOW SINCE 12/31/2023 HAVE YOU GOTTEN GOTTEN A GOOD AGENCY THAT CAN HELP YOU CATCH THE SCAMMER LIKE YOU SAID UP THERE? MY BET IS NO . WHY DID I SAID SO ? ALL…" "If you've experienced a scam, you may be targeted by a refund or recovery scam. In these scams, someone says they can help get your money back or recover the prize or item you never got. You just need to pay them first. If you do, you'll…" If you have already lost money to a fake investment platform, do not pay anyone who promises to get it back. No legitimate recovery asks for a fee in advance. Keep your evidence, talk to your bank and report the case. |
| Comment / Review | Recovery room spam. The “I got my money back” story is the bait, the upfront fee is the hook. Nobody recovers your funds for a payment in advance.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
