Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
moncerat5@safelyment.com Monica65
| Date | 09/13/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | moncerat5@safelyment.com |
| Pseudonym | Monica65 |
| Scam contents | Same "I got my money back" story, posted over and over in scam report discussions. Those comments are not survivors. They are the recovery room itself, hunting for new victims. Behind it is the account "Monica65", reachable at moncerat5@safelyment.com. Same text, same dates, many times: this is industrial-scale posting, not a personal experience. Messages posted by this account: "I had almost lost hope after dealing with so many problems elsewhere, but appurl.io/eVGWBzB9g7 restored my confidence. Their transparency, attention to detail, and outstanding service exceeded my expectations" "do not pay out even when you recharge you turn in your withdraw it will take your money but never pay you customer service is a bot or a joke telling me please be patient it's under review it's a scam ! Use /urls.fr/RoLQfM" "I was pleasantly impressed by how fast the appurl.io/YmW-Q5FzPz crew reacted when I first contacted them. They prioritized communication from the beginning, so there was no annoying delay or question about whether I would hear back." "Worst website ever.I invested in this place and when I tried to collect the money they owned me they said my account was invalid, so I have yet to receive a refund of my purchase! Use /appurl.io/3451EV2ueX" This is advance-fee fraud: you pay for a "recovery" that never happens, and the exchange simply stops. Nobody recovers funds for a payment in advance. Remember: a real recovery never starts with a payment from you. Keep the evidence, warn your bank, and stay away from these "recovery" offers. |
| Comment / Review | Recovery room spam. The “I got my money back” story is the bait, the upfront fee is the hook. Nobody recovers your funds for a payment in advance.
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
