Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
ogcbari77k@gmail.com +12154599359 m.aslasll.cc
| Date | 08/24/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ogcbari77k@gmail.com |
| Url / Website | https://m.aslasll.cc Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 215-459-9359 (ou 0012154599359) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | This scam network continues operating different name and different website I am writing to report a serious investment fraud scheme in which I was a victim, and lost net investment 264548 USDT and platform profits showing 12 million USDT involving individuals who falsely claimed to represent reputable U.S.-based financial institutions, including AB Bernstein, AMG Group, Parnassus Investments, and the platforms like started GOCC Financial Limited (m.goccfx.cc).and many different fake platform The scam appears to be part of a broader international pump-and-dump and impersonation scheme. I was introduced by a friend to a WhatsApp group with over 320 members, supposedly managed by AB Bernstein’s investment team. A woman identifying herself as “Marilyn”, claiming to be an assistant of the BERNISTIN Group, contacted me. Her WhatsApp number was +44 7740 712805, and later she asked me to contact +44 7501 684230. She presented herself as a financial assistant and urged me to invest repeatedly. The group and platform appeared legitimate at first, with various users posting what seemed to be verified profit screenshots, SIPC contracts, and official-looking withdrawal receipts. Now once the platform seise or block they re setup new account platforms The company names involved included: • Ares management 8 • AB Bernstein • AMG Group • Parnassus Investments • BLUE WHALE Project • Martin Currie Investments • Bain Capital Investment (contacted me later) • Mitatradenews See the the different fake platform https://m.goccfx.cc/ , http://m.boocfxs.com https://m.aocgrouplimited.com , http://m.acofx.com/ , http://m.aocshunil.com/ , https://investor.coinshares.com/ https://apps.apple.com/app/sxfmgy/id6474193336 https://m.mitradenews.cc/ https://m.aslasll.cc/ Admin using Contact details 1. +852 5510 3714 2. +44 7719 918690 3. +852 5127 8012 4. +852 5421 1626 5. +1 (215) 459-9359 6. +852 5102 3329 7. +852 5954 7541 8. +1 (623) 212-3311 9. +852 5510 6094 10. +852 5789 0841 • +44 7353 017270 • +44 7588 512045 • +44 7534 531490 • +1 307 346 2264 • +852 5316 5639 • +856 205 224 4982 They continue cheating innocent people |
| Comment / Review | I have reported multiple fraudulent investment attempts and my victim case to various U.S. authorities, including the FBI, CFTC, and SEC through previous submissions. However, I am not aware of any direct action taken against the scammers or steps to recover my lost funds. This network is big they are operating globally please report immediately to iC3 and U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission (SEC) • Commodity Futures Trading Commission (CFTC) • Federal Trade Commission (FTC) • UK National Fraud Intelligence Bureau (NFIB) • UK Financial Conduct Authority (FCA) • UN Office on Drugs & Crime (UNODC) • Interpol • ICPEN • GASA • MOJ UK • U.S. Justice Department • Germany: BaFin – www.bafin.de • France: AMF – www.amf-france.org • Italy: CONSOB – www.consob.it If anyone victim please report immediately and save innocent people
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
