Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
ardinamarbun@amoreprimeschool.sch.id lzmfjj.com
| Date | 04/30/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ardinamarbun@amoreprimeschool.sch.id |
| Url / Website | http://lzmfjj.com/go.asp?url=%68%74%74%70%3a%2f%2f%6c%68%68%6d%65%2e%63%6f%6d%2e%73%67%2f%64%61%74%69%6e%67%2e%68%74%6d%6c&z=81489&_=1777447740682951500 Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Received: from 127.0.0.1 by atlas-production.v2-mail-prod1-bf1.omega.yahoo.com pod-id atlas--production-bf1-7ddc95bf9d-jn4jr.bf1.yahoo.com with HTTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 20:10:18 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [115.70.54.254] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning amoreprimeschool.sch.id does not designate 115.70.54.254 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=amoreprimeschool.sch.id arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=unknown header.from=amoreprimeschool.sch.id arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 20:10:18 +0000 X-YMailISG: G91sH08WLDtIkqAogUAt.mo01K2p4iejJaUNHT8g8.oVBOiQ VeKUQ8QVdwHmJhmfqYSFgNK25cFnlqrVut8QQPF11kG7_AnSK0otKGpwy8G7 HO5S8PKMjZQ6cCkpeYfEt5oBTw5wfZi.MnNZlHnSz_5xkvFaQ4ziZmZuHuSK E1LVgyX3yMwhy1A67L1dDu7ndfET1a0dYYaYh8CF0SVTgCPQfWHwNjgdflnp KMTGbgAuGh.3K17HwamyFo2qLKMUaKaiHhl5NKlq7WT1.GBjQqdNzZbZ6yEW XeuET2uUNr63SUGYYZ9N.DsSfcrHPp6rHNGPzUeuOwMgPhRiROp2WPG5.IHz 7DgmmszDZvc_DVXH7txaGz_GVP6NoBhXE7xuSEQeN_VJnXKYe0nb.jZFvbST LIgQ64cYxWDAEriUfDrYpCOcNUBARZIOTa4cZ9oggzjkeEJviDL2LrBKwQCF GR_wKSVJi.yb8kbz6RerKSeyKcFKpelCeHydh.fo3ycRLJsUOB9hfGQjJ1ma bQGNMBGBLKOQMVWyGYwizCvokQMZDmReu8Byy0iFd.4ZE0W.CqPQihrJdXGV ZnX1zmSmX4t7Dp7zeU2Y.Tu42x_qTxjXpnxSY_bx1CpuSmDvyaVoLa3jbKDS i.rF6yzAM6nhAp_4oLRMkaqXX1GtrCJik8yd33466oyD2lz2BUGOot_Gg3_e Zd8bBbNWgZvICbLlgjNiNdbg1LxY5CVi6fn4V4279NSomjv33YoM1tGI83xQ iTOumdgx4D6uFs10HT5M.eWi2kr7uAG48imhmtKI7ItwLvEwTvSD5TbPEGF5 FYt2F9Ow.HQKFp7CFTart0oQryedsNYHtJJgSRihi4vjiJsqsEYr_2E4pVBD PrW0EBL4kXYIFiXDW.c76FOGoLq9aDm8xpARqpbsUEDsLxCsR9aS5UvzNUGw uBZoPJ4oybGkPAaGusurZL1a9iSGNI.vI96qZKsy9ed9NHAOaUM0lxEeDZwE iCCJ0Swu05rN_46TFTwSj9TesWHpcKscn797fS.OuTe_G4uaNXrxvTnmYtoQ 5NKtQK1yMziDPM4iBtS0BS7YT9WA6.3ocwU10MYiAUoz4yO3cQcpuXUv6GVN qOVjZ.v6D08pB04nL6LVp9rJgighGUJwzk2YW2jSwySXAHhD3YEVPpsd0oSI 0Ei738ZYpAVJK98Zya88WhnOA0IbxZw83MinNB_dOWqNTIyJCXEQzrlcUkOq 6U0cMW0x9SkWWND52hCmww6yegH6f..AZpTrre1OJfVHvHjTOYtuegkTa1zU IQceub0_.i_DifQKU4ma2iwYF8f3LKQ- Received: from 115.70.54.254 (EHLO amoreprimeschool.sch.id) by 10.197.32.139 with SMTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 20:10:18 +0000 Received: from smtp18.yenddx.com [84.116.46.201] by webmail.halftomorrow.com with NNFMP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 19:59:21 +0000 Received: from asx121.turbo-inline.com [43.150.117.227] by mts.locks.grgtween.net with SMTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 19:57:17 +0000 From: "LENA " Message-ID: D96V16m3Qd10f0_U0u7CH7918s7D107291.JW07C341206D58x35wE-122288IMrS3u1@yahoo.com Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2026 19:57:17 +0000 Subject: Let's chat ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! X-Mailer: Microsoft Outlook 16.0 MIME-Version: 1.0 Reply-to:lakshikauba@gmail.com Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 025360_0462_8416_vgq Content-Length: 6225 Hey stranger Hey! So I was just scrolling through profiles and yours actually made me stop. I don't usually text first, but you look like trouble. The good kind. I'm barely online here, so if you want to chat, hit me up. Here's a few photos so you know who you're talking to. Hope you like what you see #5 photos (1231.jpg, 3123.jpg, 3123.jpg, 234.jpg, 564.jpg) xoxo, Lena Sent from my iPhone |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting a Romance scam email, that I have seen numerous times from different emails & IP address, by it's email header.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.