Most seen reports
|
The scam consists of getting the mark to deposit money in https://coinexab.com. And that website, it seems like, keeps the money they get, and the scammer gets
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Romance Scam
garrisonjv1933@nctv.com
| Date | 04/30/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | garrisonjv1933@nctv.com |
| Scam contents | Received: from 10.197.34.204 by atlas108.free.mail.bf1.yahoo.com pod-id NONE with HTTPS; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 08:35:14 +0000 Return-Path: X-Originating-Ip: [122.199.22.143] Received-SPF: softfail (domain of transitioning nctv.com does not designate 122.199.22.143 as permitted sender) Authentication-Results: mta.yahoo.com; dkim=unknown; spf=softfail smtp.mailfrom=nctv.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; dmarc=fail(p=NONE) header.from=nctv.com arc_overridden_status=NOT_OVERRIDDEN; X-Apparently-To: @yahoo.com; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 08:35:14 +0000 X-YMailISG: Wykcsj8WLDs0uhTykPSaovHez.XeM_ZfO35pjF1jXTf3pYEs U4YRwsfUuvICZI4FZFOT8h3lWyQb5ULXPIbsTM0WxDfNySASPnZnB3Xl8C4i 9Kv2v9eGCXJRVkoPZ33b8VCWqX9B5vvEEHBbRLXynO2ywIt0cGRvGIeaqdsD T.8EBjwofYyD72SSIG6Dx76xPDn4SfCHrXLxPpBvVi8WhaZzhF23uVEK_IhZ 9nVDkq0U5bXoXVmAwrkKz_nP.66z2L9EIidc.dovmtTIikHd2WvuoeQEskQ2 Zv7FwCDXTmQj_jrJ1hdi7avuZYmwhcX8kdlxuWqGrbtX.9xKpkUEX7ZUU_9g G2X9C6LI6uzzvfXfWCCFt4fbxG3M.Q6DMlOODWJwpE2_v_GVVmcrnvDGJVnO qnbpGzupB4BsV2PVWC2T9qU2It_Sf42qIoVX2TSnD5_8Aw1GCVLRSpN_T1xG .eGrv1XsGDlV0HTYF9ELzbqum9AvthWP3CfQlQtp7Mdph1H0Sdtq0bCmc4cK s_VZ183g8FlJTlpRTT4_q4d9nHUu3Adr79iT24bT7urTjlRFWncaD4fjVAHu js4SDhZCAPmI1hWGUiEsJf._7jT4dU1QxI1kXi1_bUUr2yHGm2dEnq1qS89u vnoSvI7R2neOFnCvpopOfb526pq5aSz4CCutoItxUNu42U1WMjF5vBTyqdGW fw.It1A_QhQTIkeBM0gHeqMKgkpep5GGzxkdoFI1MXZ_ek6eXYWZ9In_rU8c 6CHqqGRULC_ss9MF9mctVKnpadXgNZDkm3ba6fwyj5IyMn6o6w3ccC6SZo1a Fu8.OQbxZ1iJTjRAkSeoHKwVDQiuF8cj1kCkJkWuJQ0rJD87ZKyWSSRtMjU7 7laPH.QB59cU7hCk4FDht_MC9YPPKr9Fvw00PNZ8At8LYAuYiahwo03afLKt KlWQuTOKM_g_fn2GPVSDTfpb9QzRc.ucFtVXr9tDsw.bAEgeLkICp85vN1xS 0nCrboLzpQiQtClw2gQT_a9Akgo4uuXNNxB3kiFzdHrmusN8XWVmHC1Z9fkJ JZJ_vGqY8F7WXw2axXRh6khwcfWBsZCcdNqKs_pl9dRgQxYOv7B7KdaNTRbQ 1OxIIkMueAfQNJ2XCeDQveVDiLukUsAIq17p5LS8pUlYdVDPslSfGXkRzYyY NS8fipFcXy7rKdD9YNBhOhvNiZAmAjnkx5L7vqd9wVblsFg0i.vDlDfjepQ2 2OXcAP3Vejn1mKx1IbJOEw2cOQ0hEtbBbe.2Iz1TV7MX4ArxMMgUmDTvsx.9 eehELh.e73WTymduY5Y83NcdRsVFiub3m67Jyb0ije9QFexC Received: from 122.199.22.143 (EHLO nctv.com) by 10.197.34.204 with SMTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 08:35:14 +0000 Received: from relay37.vosimerkam.net ([Wed, 29 Apr 2026 11:25:40 +0300]) by mtu67.syds.piswix.net with ASMTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 11:25:40 +0300 Received: from unknown (HELO mx.reskind.net) (Wed, 29 Apr 2026 11:08:01 +0300) by relay-x.misswldrs.com with SMTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 11:08:01 +0300 Received: from unknown (58.2.231.130) by relay.2yahoo.com with LOCAL; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 10:58:13 +0300 Received: from external.newsubdomain.com ([86.209.62.4]) by relay.2yahoo.com with SMTP; Wed, 29 Apr 2026 10:47:10 +0300 From: "Isabella Garcia" Message-ID: Nh1RQ3yFD6Yjo6_F5phEU2o42a3H1z54eT.F38sF3น87T3LA3180bO-87SXF5GSg5q98@yahoo.com Date: Wed, 29 Apr 2026 10:47:10 +0300 Reply-to:lakshikauba@gmail.com Subject:=?utf-8?B?8J+OnvCfk70=?= Milana didn't want me to show you MIME-Version: 1.0 X-Priority: 2 (High) Content-Type: text/html; charset="utf-8" Content-Transfer-Encoding: 8bit X-Campaignid: 504257_16370_8226_pcb Content-Length: 2542 video VIDEO just now From: Milana (shared privately) "did you see this?" https://dev.sbphototours.com/includes/companyLogo.php?url=%68%74%74%70%3A%2F%2F%6C%68%68%6D%65%2E%63%6F%6D%2E%73%67%2F%64%61%74%69%6E%67%2E%68%74%6D%6C&z=82003&_=1777443984060155000 |
| Comment / Review | I am reporting a Romance scam email. Above is the email header.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.