Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@bitcoinch.ai +447311772509 Tony Clements
| Date | 03/18/2026 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@bitcoinch.ai |
| Pseudonym | Tony Clements |
| Url / Website | https://www.bitcoinch.ai/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7311 772509 (ou 00447311772509) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | tell you that they invest and show you data on your profile that you are making money. Arbitrage Empowers Innovation Swiss-Pioneered Multi-Blockchain Interoperability Solutions |
| Comment / Review | This "COMPANY" is a SCAM. They took thousands of pounds from me and would not release anything when I needed it the most. They tell you that you control your wallets and the accounts but it is a trap to get you to invest like I did. I have the below images to show where I tried to take crypto coin out to my own accounts but it was not released. I was told one thing then they never either responded nor did they even answer any phone calls I made. I had personal issues and have still on going and they have still not honored their end of the bargains. I have attached pictures of what money or crypto they claimed I had earned but nothing came to me with the exception of 1000 at the beginning to land the hook for me to invest more. When it came time for me to try to get the crypto out there was no further contact. I was asked to settle a bill for over 6000 pound before they could release the funds. This is contrary to what they told me when I signed up with them. Their web site kept kicking me off or not even going and if you look around the website non of the links work. PLEASE do not invest with this site please keep your money to yourself it does not work to try to get rich quick I was the fool who did that. If i could leave no stars for this so called company then I would
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

