SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
lozano.financialconsulting5@gmail.com +584128889595 Carlos Lozano

Date12/10/2022
Fraudulent emaillozano.financialconsulting5@gmail.com
PseudonymCarlos Lozano
Telephone+58 412-8889595 (ou 00584128889595) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsinsurance for obtaining a business loan of $ 15,000 after receiving the money disappeared.
Comment / Reviewnot paying is a scam

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #849501 06/05/2025 at 02:19 PM

      CARLOS JULIO LOZANO
      Managing Director CJLConsultores & Asociados
      I. International Business, Finance & Global Commodities Consulting
      Trading, Brokerage & Sales
      Fake banking instruments and trade for Historical bonds, BG, MTN, SBLC, CMO, loans.
      -------------------
      CARLOS JULIO LOZANO mental guy with not real banking instruments a thief of personal data and money. uses different email addresses. His name appears on this website more than once. Be careful not to trust what he writes, it's all a lie. He's a waste of time.

      Fraudulent email : cjlinvestmentscorp@protonmail.com
      Pseudonym : Carlos Julio Lozano

      Reply
    • Report #908887 03/04/2026 at 02:54 PM

      Fake transactions with banking instruments. The fraudster Lozano steals data and money for non-existent transactions invented by himself.
      -------------------
      This idiot comes up with non-existent deals, misleads businessmen, wastes their time and steals their data and money. Don't believe this crook, he will never close a deal with banking instruments. These types of deals are not advertised and are not available to everyone. Banks operate within the law. All this scoundrel does is lie and break the law.
      Alternatives Emails
      lozanocarlos.jr@gmail.com,
      cjlinvestmentscorp@protonmail.com,
      lozano.worldwidecommodities@gmail.com,
      lozano.financialconsulting5@gmail.com,
      lozano.financialconsulting4@gmail.com
      lozano.financialconsulting3@gmail.com,
      lozano.financialconsulting2@gmail.com,
      lozano.financialconsulting@gmail.com
      carloslozano.jr@proton.me,

      Fraudulent email : cjlinvestmentscorp@protonmail.com
      Pseudonym : CARLOS JULIO LOZANO

      Reply
    • Report #912089 03/18/2026 at 03:28 AM

      FINRA SEC LICENSED TRADER will help clients open a sole signatory account in a major US Brokerage Firm.
      ‎Clients have full control of their funds.
      ‎24/7 account/trade access by client.
      ‎Traders are given online access only to make trades.
      ‎Buy/Sell of Treasury Bonds and large blocks of stocks.

      ‎CASH
      ‎MTN’S (MUST BE OWNED)
      ‎TREASURY BONDS
      ‎CORPORATE BONDS (MUST BE RATED -BBB TO AAA)
      ‎SOVEREIGN AND BANK HALLMARKED BULLION
      ‎USDT-CRYPTO CURRENCY

      -------------------
      A time waster and a fraud Lozano with new data, this fraudster is a liar and a thief. All his deals are lies.

      Fraudulent email : lozano.worldwidecommodities@gmail.com
      Telephone : +584124332699

      Reply
    • debbie travis 05/02/2026 at 01:27 AM

      Carlos Lozano has been running a criminal scheme under the guise of a investment and steady income and the FBI case i made has yet to go anywhere lack of competence . i have deposited 300k with them under the false pretenses and forged documents now my deposits are all frozen and they keep requesting unlocking fees. i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation thankfully.

      Reply
    • evanialaise 05/03/2026 at 07:50 AM

      Did anybody manage to restore communication with their support?

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.