Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
lozano.financialconsulting4@gmail.com +32584128889595 CARLOS JULIO LOZANO
| Date | 12/20/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | lozano.financialconsulting4@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | CARLOS JULIO LOZANO |
| Telephone | +32584128889595 (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Fraud with Banking instruments . He cheats people out of money. Steals confidential information. Liar. I stole 15,000 info previous posts. can use these emails:lozano.financialconsulting5@gmail.com Lozano.financialconsulting1@yahoo.com |
| Comment / Review | Do not communicate or send him any data. Everything he offers you is a lie. You don't send your passport, and you don't send a photo with your passport in your hand. Do not send any money. He's a liar, a fraud.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #908889 03/04/2026 at 02:57 PM
Fake transactions with banking instruments. The fraudster Lozano steals data and money for non-existent transactions invented by himself.
-------------------
This idiot comes up with non-existent deals, misleads businessmen, wastes their time and steals their data and money. Don't believe this crook, he will never close a deal with banking instruments. These types of deals are not advertised and are not available to everyone. Banks operate within the law. All this scoundrel does is lie and break the law.
Alternatives Emails
lozanocarlos.jr@gmail.com,
cjlinvestmentscorp@protonmail.com,
lozano.worldwidecommodities@gmail.com,
lozano.financialconsulting5@gmail.com,
lozano.financialconsulting4@gmail.com
lozano.financialconsulting3@gmail.com,
lozano.financialconsulting2@gmail.com,
lozano.financialconsulting@gmail.com
carloslozano.jr@proton.me,
Fraudulent email : lozanocarlos.jr@gmail.com