Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
@coina5_bot
| Date | 01/03/2026 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | @coina5_bot |
| Url / Website | https://www.euw.cc Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Investment scam with crypto on website. And also need to join with Crypto wallet apps. So i don't know thier email |
| Comment / Review | Stupid scammer
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Harryx 01/03/2026 at 02:34 AM
Stupid scammer
up votedown vote
Lis 01/05/2026 at 10:19 AM
You are part of them chii-tan that is why you want admin to remove it .. we know you and what you do behind
up votedown vote
chii-tan 01/05/2026 at 05:43 PM
lmao scammers gonna scam
you can't convince people when you have anonymous accounts spamming this platform
up votedown vote
chii-tan 01/05/2026 at 05:48 PM
Anyway, as a reminder to everyone. 📢 !! Watch out for recovery scammers on this site !! 📢
A "recovery scammer" is a scammer that tries to scam victims that have already lost money.
➜ They pretend to have lost money and have successfully recovered funds via their fake link/contact
➜ They can not get any refunds, accounts or money back for you!!
➜ Eventually they'll claim YOU need to pay. If you do, expect to keep paying and see no results.
Don't let the desperation to try and get your money back get you scammed again!
⚠️ Report the message as "scam" so website admins can remove it.
🚨Refund and Recovery Scams
https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams
up votedown vote
Report #952183 10/05/2026 at 07:25 AM
Estafa: manténgase alejado
-------------------
¡Les imploro a todas las víctimas que se unan para lograr que arresten a este estafador! ¡Perdí muchísimo dinero por culpa de este sitio web de criptomonedas falso! ..… ¡Conectémonos con tomm79276 en Gmail para comunicarnos!
up votedown vote
chii-tan 10/05/2026 at 01:10 PM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...