SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
Admin Patrick

Date11/09/2025
PseudonymAdmin Patrick
Url / Websitephincores.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Comment / ReviewPhincores.com is a scam. My friends and i invested but they did not let us withdraw our capital and profit like they advertise saying that those of us on the basic plan or silver plan all had to upgrade to their long-term plan beforenwe can withdraw. Those already on the long-term plan were told to pay a link fee for AASU P4 (whatever that means). The name of the admin on telegram is Patrick. He deletes any negative comments warning people. In addition, he blocked everyone in my upline's downlines. Be warned everyone. DO NOT INVEST IN PHINCORES.COM! IT IS A SCAM.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Scott 11/09/2025 at 10:17 AM

      I was also told to deposit more money into an ASSU P4 linked account to access my funds. This is Admin Patrick's message.
      "ASSU P4 Linking account is a voluntary backup link account that serves as a regular transmission account from which basic transactions in the form of withdrawals from (10,000$_2 million dollars) can be withdrawn daily without any limitations. ASSU P4 link which is also called (Tier 2 )account functions like an unlimited option and does not have mandatory withdrawal rules as a Tier 1 account and the ASSu p4 linking is just one time, once it's verified and linked successfully you can withdraw any amount from your account without any limitation"
      Avoid Phincore!

      Reply
    • Report #886027 11/09/2025 at 10:24 AM

      Upgrade to long term plan
      -------------------
      These people encourage you to invest and when they feel the money you are about to collect is huge they block you. My upline was blocked from collecting her money and asked to upgrade and in effect I was blocked too because I was under her. They are THIEVES...

      Telephone : +16478886215

      • chii-tan 11/09/2025 at 01:18 PM

        📢 Watch out for recovery scammers that post here. They try to scam victims that have lost money.

        They are scammers that have no experience with the above site let alone with any government agencies or legal lawsuits. Don't use their links or contact them; they can't help you.
        Eventually they'll claim you need to pay upfront fees for fake hacking tools or transaction fees. Of course, they won't be able to take it out of the "recovered" money because they haven't and can't recover anything!!

        Refund and Recovery Scams
        https://consumer.ftc.gov/articles/refund-and-recovery-scams

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.