Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
Broker Vittarus
| Date | 11/06/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Broker Vittarus |
| Url / Website | https://my.vittaverse.com/fa/login Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | Subject: Formal Complaint β Illegal Account and Fund Suspension Hello, This message is being sent as a formal complaint regarding the unlawful withholding of my funds and the suspension of my trading account by the Vittaverse broker. Broker Website: https://my.vittaverse.com/fa/login I deposited $2,000 USD into my trading account. After trading, the broker suspended my account and blocked my withdrawal request without providing any evidence, documentation, trading logs, or a clear explanation of the alleged rule violation. Until now, no valid or legal reason has been provided for freezing my account and withholding my funds. Your support team has also failed to provide any proof to justify this decision. My official requests are as follows: 1) A clear written explanation of the alleged violation 2) Full trading logs as evidence 3) Immediate reinstatement of my trading account 4) Immediate refund of my $2,000 USD My email for follow-up: π§ **moradeans51@gmail.com** If this issue is not resolved or my funds are not released within 72 hours, I will proceed with the following actions: β File a public complaint on Forex Peace Army, WikiFX, Scamwatcher, and other related platforms β Publish the case on social media platforms β File an official report regarding online financial fraud This message serves as the final notice before escalation. Please respond promptly and return my funds immediately. Regards, [Your Name] |
| Comment / Review | Give me my money back this is a scam broker this is my phone and email moradeans51@gmail.com and phone +989133298858
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.