SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phone Fraud
+336466847947

Date12/03/2017
Telephone+336466847947
Comment / ReviewOrder outline never get respect.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Anonyme 12/03/2017 at 10:56 AM

      I am see in Facebook website and there have cheap UGG. I order two shoes and never get respect. I am fair two loss my money.

      Thanks for shopping with us today!
      The following are the details of your order.
      --------------------
      Order Number: 1395
      Date Ordered: Wednesday 29 November, 2017
      Detailed Invoice: http://www.dhrandco.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=1395

      Products
      --------------------
      1 x Only 2 boots save off 65% at least limited sale (U0011) = $108.00
      Size (Women) UK4=EU37=US6
      Rightmost Shoe Size (Women) UK4=EU37=US6
      --------------------
      Sub-Total: $108.00
      Shipping Options (Shipping Cost): $15.00
      Total: $123.00

      Delivery Address
      --------------------
      Wenwen Wu
      1778 west 9th Street
      Brooklyn, NY 1223
      United States

      Billing Address
      --------------------
      Wenwen Wu
      1778 west 9th Street
      Brooklyn, NY 1223
      United States

      Payment Method
      --------------------
      Credit Card


      -----
      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to jewelrys@solotte.info

      Reply
    • Anonyme 12/03/2017 at 10:58 AM

      I am see in Facebook website and there have cheap UGG. I order two shoes and never get respect. I am fear to loss my money.

      Thanks for shopping with us today!
      The following are the details of your order.
      --------------------
      Order Number: 1395
      Date Ordered: Wednesday 29 November, 2017
      Detailed Invoice: http://www.dhrandco.com/index.php?main_page=account_history_info&order_id=1395

      Products
      --------------------
      1 x Only 2 boots save off 65% at least limited sale (U0011) = $108.00
      Size (Women) UK4=EU37=US6
      Rightmost Shoe Size (Women) UK4=EU37=US6
      --------------------
      Sub-Total: $108.00
      Shipping Options (Shipping Cost): $15.00
      Total: $123.00

      Delivery Address
      --------------------
      Wenwen Wu
      1778 west 9th Street
      Brooklyn, NY 1223
      United States

      Billing Address
      --------------------
      Wenwen Wu
      1778 west 9th Street
      Brooklyn, NY 1223
      United States

      Payment Method
      --------------------
      Credit Card


      -----
      This email address was given to us by you or by one of our customers. If you feel that you have received this email in error, please send an email to jewelrys@solotte.info

      Reply
    • selena 12/03/2017 at 10:59 AM

      I hope some one can help me how can get my money back.

      Reply
    • Angela 12/05/2017 at 01:03 PM

      The same thing happened to me

      Reply
    • Bilal Moussa 12/05/2017 at 02:23 PM

      Yeah i think we got scammed

      Reply
    • Selina Stolp 12/05/2017 at 07:27 PM

      Does anyone know how to get out money back - I purchased appliances for $202 - my card was charged $250 - I did not get notice of postage within 2 days and the email address is false. I came across this website through facebook - I thought that it would be safe as all ads I assumed were vetted on facebook ?????

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.