SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
xsy198.com +447462572824

Date09/16/2025
PseudonymVina Jones
Url / Websitexsy198.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 7462 572824 (ou 00447462572824)
Scam contentsKrytowährungs Handel Betrug. Eine Asiatische Frau hat mich via Telegram Platform angeschrieben und nach mehreren Wochen eine Einfführung im Krypto Währungs Handel eingewiesen! Konto bei Xsy198.com erstellt und Konto bei Krypto.com erstellt. Bei der Revolut Bank ebenfalls ein Konto eingerichtet. Das Geld floss vom Privaten Konto zu Der Revolutbank über Die Krypto.com in Krypto Währung gekauft und Mittels ERC20 Adresse an xsy198.com gesendet. Angeblich wurde gehandelt und das Geld wurde nicht ausbezahlt! Gründe waren Eigene Fehler oder höchere Handelsstuffen! Die Kryptowährung USDT wurde nie ausbezahlt . Ein Schaden von 50 000 Euro.
Comment / ReviewPerfiden Geld Betrug wahrscheinlich Asiatische Herkunft.

Attachment(s)
  • Premium services
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • HW 10/01/2025 at 03:07 PM

        This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
        Click here to view it anyway...

        • MIster mister 01/19/2026 at 02:52 PM

          Hello there, thanks for your message. I have experienced very similar situation unfortunately, Asian lady via WhatsApp. I managed to withdraw 3 times from XSY website, but the fourth time I could not and the amount was significantly high. Did you get some findings about people behind this? Any contact details of that lady? Happy to discuss further. Kindest regards

        Reply
      • Report #878900 10/06/2025 at 03:55 PM

        Nie mogę wypłacić swoich pieniędzy
        -------------------
        Początkowo wypłaty środków przebiegały normalnie. Nie mogę zrobić ostatniej wypłaty bo wymagają podatku dochodowego w wysokości 4803 USDT

        Reply
      • Report #878904 10/06/2025 at 04:14 PM

        Handel kryptowalutami.
        -------------------
        Młoda Azjatka skontaktowała się ze mną przez Telegram. Potem miałem założyć konto handlowe na crypto.com, albo na Bitget. Następnie kupiłem kryptowalutę i przesłałem na xsy198.com. Kilka wypłat przebiegło pomyślnie aż do ostatniej wypłaty. Mam teraz zapłacić podatek dochodowy w wysokości 4803 USDT. Straciłem 7000 euro. Mam zdjęcie tej Azjatki

        Telephone : +48722389570

        • MIster mister 01/19/2026 at 02:54 PM

          Hello there, thanks for your message. I have experienced very similar situation unfortunately, Asian lady via WhatsApp. I managed to withdraw 3 times from XSY website, but the fourth time I could not and the amount was significantly high. Did you get some findings about people behind this? Any contact details of that lady? Happy to discuss further. Kindest regards

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.