Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@earnerstradex.vom +12367014874 Anthony Scott Ann
| Date | 09/09/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@earnerstradex.vom |
| Pseudonym | Anthony Scott Ann |
| Telephone | +1 236-701-4874 (ou 0012367014874) |
| Scam contents | They promise you they will help you recover your investment money But all they do They take your investment money and open a nother trade The trade they use Put all your profit in this new trade Then everything starts over again They ask you ever day new fees And it never STOP After every payment you make they promise you this is your last fee.After that deposit there is now more fees When you did deposit the money It's start all over again A new fee A new story They lie non stop They send you a notification that you going to receive your profit But if you phone your own bank it's a lie They ask for a signal fee If you pay the signal fee not in the time frame they give you.You have to pay again But in my case the time frame was 48 hours I did make deposit in time But then seport take there time to RECEIVE AND COMFIRM the deposit On the end they run out of time But then I have to pay again because they run out of time The other scam is They promise me I have to pay my last R 300 After that payment I will receive my profit What did they do They disepeard for 2 long days Not the CEO or support reply back to any messages I send them.Even the support email adres you use You never get your money out of them They scam you out of alot of money https//earnerstradex.com My Trading Profit.com |
| Comment / Review | They promise you they will help you recover your investment money But all they do They take your investment money and open a nother trade The trade they use Put all your profit in this new trade Then everything starts over again They ask you ever day new fees And it never STOP After every payment you make they promise you this is your last fee.After that deposit there is now more fees When you did deposit the money It's start all over again A new fee A new story They lie non stop They send you a notification that you going to receive your profit But if you phone your own bank it's a lie They ask for a signal fee If you pay the signal fee not in the time frame they give you.You have to pay again But in my case the time frame was 48 hours I did make deposit in time But then seport take there time to RECEIVE AND COMFIRM the deposit On the end they run out of time But then I have to pay again because they run out of time The other scam is They promise me I have to pay my last R 300 After that payment I will receive my profit What did they do They disepeard for 2 long days Not the CEO or support reply back to any messages I send them.Even the support email adres you use You never get your money out of them They scam you out of alot of money
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.