SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
tqsbtd.shop noreply@notice.edmservice-alpha.com

Date07/23/2025
Fraudulent emailnoreply@notice.edmservice-alpha.com
PseudonymLidl
Url / Websitehttps://tqsbtd.shop/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentshousehold, home stuff, tv, drones etc
Comment / ReviewI want to report that the following website https://tqsbtd.shop/

is a phishing website for the official website https://www.lidl.com/. The company doesn't recognize the website https://tqsbtd.shop

Greetings

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #869557 08/25/2025 at 02:11 AM

      Did you face any problems
      Hi Vinicius Valentin Precupas
      You added items to your shopping cart and haven't completed your purchase. Did you face any problems during checkout? If so, please give this email a reply,we will resolve your issues right away. If you are still interested, you can continue to complete the payment within its valid time.
      Buy Now OR Visit Our Store
      Order Number. 157431-155312

      LG C2 Series 55-Inch Class OLED evo Smart TV OLED55C2PUA, 2022 - AI-Powered 4K TV, Alexa Bui...
      -------------------
      https://www.todaytobuy.shop/

      SalesTeam

      From:
      info@mailsupportline.com
      To:
      Vinicius Valentin Precupas

      Mon, 25 Aug at 12:32 am

      Dear Vinicius Valentin Precupas,
      Thank you for ordering from www.todaytobuy.shop The order information as follows:
      The order number:157431-155312_1756070735
      Total Amount is €150.00
      The Shipping Address: Str Diana Nr 15 B, Arad, Arad, RO
      Post code: 310460
      Phone Number: 771569818

      We will email you the tracking number in 2-4 days.
      If you have any problems, please kindly contact us ASAP.
      Sincerely,
      Customer Service

      Url / Website : todaytobuy.shop
      Pseudonym : todaytobuy.shop
      Telephone : +40312208390

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.