Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
lee seung woo
| Date | 08/08/2025 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | lee seung woo |
| Url / Website | www.zsvex.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | www.zsvex.com is a scam that attracts many investors by providing loans and inducing them to generate high profits through coin trading and subscription on the coin exchange. When a large amount of money is accumulated, it is said that black money has flowed in from FinCEN, and in order to safely withdraw the funds, a proof fund equivalent to 2% of the total assets of the exchange must be paid at the request of FinCEN. If an additional 2% of the assets is continuously deposited, the total assets and the 2% amount will be transferred to the asset owner's account, and they continue to request additional funds. |
| Comment / Review | Tonight, I will be sharing in detail in the chatroom, focusing on the following three topics: 1. I will analyze the latest geopolitical trends and explore the possibility that the United States will redirect global risk aversion funds back into the cryptocurrency market. 2. I will explain the policy rationale for fund verification review and interpret the operational practices of US law enforcement and Tether. 3. I will develop a more concrete plan for fund withdrawal procedures and help you establish a clear and actionable timeline. There are multiple victims. There is no email address as there was no email exchange The conversation took place in a Telegram chat room rather than via email. Username: @ket5755 https://t.me/fafsd552 @fafsd552 https://t.me/HAN111333 @HAN111333 https://t.me/zx270 @zx270 https://t.me/sgd5952 @sgd5952
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
