SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+233204129264 Darazz.top

Date07/01/2025
PseudonymDarazz.top
Url / Websitehttps://darazz.top/#/register?code=p1d0r8
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+233 20 412 9264 (ou 00233204129264)
Scam contentsScam as an online marketing
Comment / ReviewPlease my whole life savings is gone please help me retrieve it back please

Attachment(s)
  • Please help me with my money please
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #857054 07/07/2025 at 07:45 PM

        Please help me retrieve my money

        Telephone : +6288214499554


        Reply
      • chii-tan 07/08/2025 at 12:02 AM

        Watch out for all the recovery scammers in the comment sections. They prey on people who have lost money to scam them again - they can NOT help you get your money back.

        A "recovery scammer" targets individuals who have already been scammed, promising to help them recover their lost funds, but actually aiming to steal more money or personal information. These scammers often claim to be from legitimate authorities or agencies and may demand upfront fees or require victims to provide personal details before releasing the "recovered" funds.

        Reply
      • Report #878300 10/03/2025 at 10:13 AM

        Making fake order to get a commission
        -------------------
        I lost 900 cedis I realized if I kept putting more I wasnโ€™t probably going to get anything

        Telephone : +243844217876

        Reply
      • Report #892378 12/09/2025 at 09:07 PM

        It's a scam and I want my money back

        Fraudulent email : darazz.top@gmail.com
        Telephone : +207146250

        Reply
      • Report #896398 12/31/2025 at 02:38 PM

        https://darazz.top
        -------------------
        Please help me refund my money, all this money was a loan, ๐Ÿ˜ญ๐Ÿ˜ญ

        Telephone : +233536702380


        Reply
      • Simonic mion 12/31/2025 at 02:53 PM

        Am dead ooo, darazz.top has killed me, I lost about 7459 cedis, please help me retrieve it


        • chii-tan 12/31/2025 at 03:03 PM

          Only official law enforcement can through proper ways in your country, so file a report. Unfortunately, if you paid via crypto, it's gone. You should look to trying to pay off your loans by getting a job offline.

          Watch out for recovery scammers that will say they can get your money back. They will claim they can help you, but eventually YOU will have to pay them money.

        Reply
      • Spanky 01/09/2026 at 10:57 AM

        I have lost 2809 cedis oo someone should help me oo if not I'm dead.

        Reply
      • Daraxz66 02/24/2026 at 01:53 PM

        Is it still possible to regain my lost money?

        Reply
      • francis jj 05/02/2026 at 02:00 AM

        a criminal audit has officially begun, Darazz.top is known for running a criminal scheme under the pretense of online marketing business scheme and passive payments and the FBI case i made has yet to go anywhere lack of competence . i have deposited 105k with them so far under the false pretenses now my accounts are all pending and they keep requesting unlocking fees. i used nodeanalysis.tech team to repossess my deposits after their investigation thankfully.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.