Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com bruce13859845573@gmail.com +868613859845573
| Date | 05/15/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | bruce13859845573@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com |
| Url / Website | https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +868613859845573 |
| Comment / Review | It is a scam website whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website Fraudulent email : bruce13859845573@gmail.com Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com Pseudonym : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com I paid 98USD for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp ! fuck the scammer Bruce +8613859845573! They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful! +8613859845573
|
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #845125 05/16/2025 at 11:00 PM
Please be careful of the scammer BRUCE,
Bruce whatsapp:
+8613859845573
+86 15171449390
+86 18159070918
+86 19890423008
His name is BRUCE,
This scammer has been slandering me, please recognize this person.
This person slanders me everywhere. He is a former employee of our qiqiyg. Now he is maliciously retaliating against qiqiyg.com and slandering me everywhere!!!
-------------------
+86 13859845573
+86 18159070918
+86 15171449390
+86 19890423008
https://jessieyeezy.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Bruce used social media, TikTok +8613859845573, and YouTube +8613859845573 ,LinkedIn +8613859845573 defraud customers everywhere, claiming that we are the official customer service of qiqiyg.
Pseudonym : Bruce
Telephone : +8613859845573
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Alsa 05/17/2025 at 09:42 AM
It is a +86 country code number, customers have to be extra careful before sending money to China individual
If not... nobody to blame but oneself.
up votedown vote
Report #847137 05/27/2025 at 01:10 AM
Scammer !!! Scammer !!! Scammer !!!
+8613859845573
+8618671355051
bruce13859845573@gmail.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
+86 13859845573
+86 15171449390
+86 18159070918
+86 19890423008
+86 13859818660
+86 18671355051
https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
I paid 128usd for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp +8613859845573!
**** t......
-------------------
Scammer !!! Scammer !!! Scammer !!!
+8613859845573
+8618671355051
bruce13859845573@gmail.com
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
+86 13859845573
+86 15171449390
+86 18159070918
+86 19890423008
+86 13859818660
+86 18671355051
https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : bruce
Telephone : +8613859845573
Files for this comment