SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com bruce13859845573@gmail.com +868613859845573

Date05/15/2025
Fraudulent emailbruce13859845573@gmail.com
Pseudonymhttps://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Url / Websitehttps://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+868613859845573
Comment / ReviewIt is a scam website whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website

whatsapp:+8613859845573 https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com is a scam website

Fraudulent email : bruce13859845573@gmail.com
Url / Website : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com
Pseudonym : yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com

I paid 98USD for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp !
fuck the scammer Bruce +8613859845573!
They run multiple scam websites to trick customers. telephone are same .site different ! Be careful!
+8613859845573

Related search(es)
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #845125 05/16/2025 at 11:00 PM

      Please be careful of the scammer BRUCE,
      Bruce whatsapp:
      +8613859845573
      +86 15171449390
      +86 18159070918
      +86 19890423008

      His name is BRUCE,
      This scammer has been slandering me, please recognize this person.
      This person slanders me everywhere. He is a former employee of our qiqiyg. Now he is maliciously retaliating against qiqiyg.com and slandering me everywhere!!!
      -------------------
      +86 13859845573
      +86 18159070918
      +86 15171449390
      +86 19890423008

      https://jessieyeezy.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com

      Bruce used social media, TikTok +8613859845573, and YouTube +8613859845573 ,LinkedIn +8613859845573 defraud customers everywhere, claiming that we are the official customer service of qiqiyg.

      Pseudonym : Bruce
      Telephone : +8613859845573


      Reply
    • Alsa 05/17/2025 at 09:42 AM

      It is a +86 country code number, customers have to be extra careful before sending money to China individual

      If not... nobody to blame but oneself.

      Reply
    • Report #847137 05/27/2025 at 01:10 AM

      Scammer !!! Scammer !!! Scammer !!!

      +8613859845573
      +8618671355051
      bruce13859845573@gmail.com

      https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com

      +86 13859845573
      +86 15171449390
      +86 18159070918
      +86 19890423008
      +86 13859818660
      +86 18671355051

      https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com

      I paid 128usd for some soccer jersey. I received a $5 pair of sunglasses. the laste the guy block my whatsapp +8613859845573!

      **** t......
      -------------------
      Scammer !!! Scammer !!! Scammer !!!

      +8613859845573
      +8618671355051
      bruce13859845573@gmail.com

      https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com

      +86 13859845573
      +86 15171449390
      +86 18159070918
      +86 19890423008
      +86 13859818660
      +86 18671355051

      https://originalbagmarket.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://suppliervortex.x.yupoo.com/albums
      https://yangguangbags668.x.yupoo.com

      Pseudonym : bruce
      Telephone : +8613859845573

      qiqiyg.com Scammer 8613859845573

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.