Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
support@softrinvestment.com +27659174470 www.softrinvestment.com
| Date | 04/20/2025 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@softrinvestment.com |
| Pseudonym | www.softrinvestment.com |
| Url / Website | www.softrinvestment.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 65 917 4470 (ou 0027659174470) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | SOFT R INVESTMENT App English Money. The Power On Your Side. Invest, Trade, and Real ROI Cryptocurrency. Register Now!! Hero Image 1,50,000+ Investing you can trust AirbnbAmazonFedExGoogleteslaOLAteslaOLA Recharge Fund Account Withdraw Withdraw Help Help Team Reviews Activity Contact Us Invite Friends Invite Friends Agent Cooperation Agent Cooperation News News Safe and secure Trusted = Regulated Cryptocurrency Investing = Financial planning Withdrawal Record a***a@hotmail.com $700.00 l***o@mail.com $850.00 n***o@yahoo.com $3200.00 z***e@aol.com $5500.00 t***o@icloud.com $400.00 k***o@gmail.com $1400.00 n***o@outlook.com $2000.00 s***o@shaw.ca $500.00 r***5@gmail.com +$68871.83 j***h7@gmail.com +$223895.99 q***4@gmail.com +$158261.77 c***@example.com +$2067628.48 c***@gmail.com +$851506.05 q***@outlook.com +$1841345.78 p***@hotmail.com +$567432.12 a***@yahoo.com +$932145.67 r***5@gmail.com +$68871.83 j***h7@gmail.com +$223895.99 q***4@gmail.com +$158261.77 t***a@gmail.com $660.00 s***o@gmail.com $1200.00 Bitcoin price $ 84481.4-0.9% Ethereum price $ 1590.94-0.5% Tether price $ 1.00053-0.0% XRP price $ 2.06050-1.2% BNB price $ 592.162+0.2% Solana price $ 139.467-0.2% USDC price $ 0.99923+0.0% Cardano price $ 0.62067-1.2% TRON price $ 0.24465+1.0% Dogecoin price $ 0.15526-1.9% AST $ 0.06112+174% NKN $ 0.03980+85.2% MAGIC $ 0.13121+66.7% TAI $ 0.04080+47.8% POKT $ 0.01504+43.7% COOK $ 0.00671-15.8% FUN $ 0.00613-14.0% BLD $ 0.02241-13.5% WAXP $ 0.02412-10.5% XRD $ 0.01065-10.1% Real-Time Quotes BTC BTC /USDT BinanceBINANCE $84761.3 OKXOKX $84989.9 HUOBIHUOBI $85032.9 COINBASECOINBASE $84978.2 ETH ETH /USDT BinanceBINANCE $2013.6 OKXOKX $2019.0 HUOBIHUOBI $2005.1 COINBASECOINBASE $2014.4 BNB BNB /USDT BinanceBINANCE $548.96 OKXOKX $553.45 HUOBIHUOBI $551.35 COINBASECOINBASE $552.82 XRP XRP /USDT BinanceBINANCE $2.055 OKXOKX $2.056 HUOBIHUOBI $2.058 COINBASECOINBASE $2.061 02 — 08 A crypto wallet from the future Experience the next generation of crypto trading with our advanced wallet technology. Secure, fast, and user-friendly. Lowest fees in market Fast and secure transactions 256-bit secure encryption Bitcoin $48,798.23 4.66% ADA ADA /USDT BinanceBINANCE $0.6845 OKXOKX $0.6739 HUOBIHUOBI $0.6744 COINBASECOINBASE $0.6782 SOL SOL /USDT BinanceBINANCE $128.81 OKXOKX $128.96 HUOBIHUOBI $128.58 COINBASECOINBASE $127.93 DOGE DOGE /USDT BinanceBINANCE $0.1730 OKXOKX $0.1726 HUOBIHUOBI $0.1723 COINBASECOINBASE $0.1725 DOT DOT /USDT BinanceBINANCE $8.586 OKXOKX $8.548 HUOBIHUOBI $8.552 COINBASECOINBASE $8.573 LTC LTC /USDT BinanceBINANCE $86.18 OKXOKX $85.84 HUOBIHUOBI $86.16 COINBASECOINBASE $86.05 TRX TRX /USDT BinanceBINANCE $0.2383 OKXOKX $0.2381 HUOBIHUOBI $0.2362 COINBASECOINBASE $0.2398 SHIB SHIB /USDT BinanceBINANCE $0.00002576 OKXOKX $0.00002480 HUOBIHUOBI $0.00002522 COINBASECOINBASE $0.00002494 AVAX AVAX /USDT BinanceBINANCE $35.17 OKXOKX $35.04 HUOBIHUOBI $34.91 COINBASECOINBASE $35.14 SOFT R INVESTMENT Trading System SOFT R INVESTMENT helps users accurately capture market fluctuations, buy low and sell high through the AI intelligent trading system, and obtain stable returns. Our advanced quantitative trading system helps prevent market manipulation, and provides investors with higher financial security. +35%/day Daily ROI $218M/6h/24h Trading Volume 06 — 08 See what people are saying our Coin Download app All reviews "Buying crypto was never so easy" SOFT R INVESTMENT has simplified my crypto trading experience. The platform is intuitive and the AI-powered insights have helped me make better investment decisions. John Carter John Carter @johncarter "The best crypto wallet, period" I've tried many crypto platforms, but SOFT R INVESTMENT stands out with its security features and user-friendly interface. The AI trading system delivers consistent returns. Michael Scott Michael Scott @michscott "Such a great trading experience" The AI-powered trading system has transformed how I invest in crypto. It accurately captures market fluctuations and helps me maximize profits with minimal effort. Sophie Moore Sophie Moore @soph_moore "The future of crypto trading" SOFT R INVESTMENT's intelligent system has helped me achieve consistent returns even in volatile markets. The platform is secure, reliable, and truly revolutionary. Matt Cannon Matt Cannon @matt_cannon Core Cooperative Financial Institutions Binance Kraken Kucoin Coinbase OKX Bybit Huobi Bitget |
| Comment / Review | The company is a scam they always ask for endless deposits without withdrawals.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
